2023/06/22 船橋競馬場
1R C2六七
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ハタノラトゥール 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サヤピーエレガント 實川純一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハンティングギア 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | イロハニオエ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ドウシ 野澤憲彦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | キタノユニヴァース 和田譲治 |
|
2R ライラックデビュー…
船橋 ダート 1000m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ファイナルハート 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ビーヴィーヴォ 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リュウノメディナ 和田譲治 |
|
3R ライラックデビュー…
船橋 ダート 1000m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タツノスパーク 山本聡紀 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マリノカサブランカ 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キラメキトキメキ 野澤憲彦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブエナローズ 庄司大輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ミレニアムバイオ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ビッグショータイム 澤田龍哉 |
|
4R ライラックデビュー…
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スナイチ 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フロインフォッサル 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | グレイテストヒッツ 澤田龍哉 |
|
5R オアシスナガオ記念…
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | レッドチェイサー 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ゴールデンルート 野澤憲彦 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ビクエスト 川島正太 |
| ||||||||||
8 | タイガーキャット 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||
9 | エキストラライト 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||
10 | フォーユーランラン 臼井健太 |
|
6R かに座ダッシュ(C…
船橋 ダート 1000m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カラドボルグ 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ディスタイム 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゲンパチノーブル 篠谷葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ロマンスピネル 臼井健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ピースリアン 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ホワイトネイル 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ランバダフレイバー 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マーシグッドラック 高橋利幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | モルフォ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ジーガーブライアン 庄司大輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | リュウノチャチャ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | クラフェニックス 見越彬央 |
|
7R 水無月特別(B2B…
船橋 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ティーポンド 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヴォーノ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テイクアターン 篠谷葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | バレルゾーン 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スイフトランナー 森泰斗 |
|
8R 馬い!八幡平ばっけ…
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アミスタ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | プリンセスロージー 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | チェスナットドレス 中島良美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハクサンセーラー 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | パーチル 御神本訓 |
|
9R 海風スプリント(3…
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブルーミングヒル 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ダンシングクライ 高橋哲也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キャッスルシオン 川島正太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ゴーストバスター 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジュンクッタラ 庄司大輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アクセルロッド 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ウインドインバイオ 矢野貴之 |
|
10R 船橋酒場青空10周…
船橋 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ホウオウブリッツ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スティールドラゴン 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | コンプラドール 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ヴァネロペ 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | テナシャスバイオ 今野忠成 |
|
11R 桑島孝春記念(A2…
船橋 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エメラルファイト 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オークハンプトン 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ゴーマイウェイ 實川純一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ティーズハクア 達城龍次 |
|
12R ムーンストーン22…
船橋 ダート 2200m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | レッドスパロー 中島良美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハーリーバーリー 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スウェアー 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サトノファイター 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グッドヘルスバイオ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ニシノブライアント 西村栄喜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ナショナルモール 木間塚龍 |
|