2023/06/18 東京競馬場
1R 3歳以上障害未勝利
東京 芝・ダート 3000m (長距離) 障害馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ニシノソワレ 上野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エバーサニーハート 大庭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ナリノモンターニュ 金子 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
東京 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アイアムロージー 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | レディバローズ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エーリチェ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クレメンティ 伊藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | チェリーロマンス 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | レッドリターン 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | タイセイキューティ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | スペシャルディガー 野中 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
東京 ダート 2100m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タッチャブル 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マンノステータス 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ソブリンルーラー 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | パディントンブーツ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラッキーコイン 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ステイマックウォー 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | キラータイトル 武藤 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
東京 芝 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハルオーブ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ショウナンアキーム 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フライウィズミー 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シャイニーヤマト 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マルメラーダ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | オメガキャプテン 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | イルマティック 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | スペロ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ワレハカゼノコ 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | トレジャートリップ 武士沢 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
東京 芝 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ファビュラスロード 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リベルテ 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マウリノ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マイネルバーテクス Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レイエル 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ボルケーノ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ファインデイ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | レガーロデルシエロ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アオイラリュヌ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | センドネージュ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | コスモブッドレア 石川 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
東京 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | グレートキングベア 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クリノアルバトロス 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | トウカイフィエロ Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サンセットベリー 原 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
東京 芝 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マイバラード 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フェミナフォルテ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヒドゥンキング 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マルス 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | デイドリームビーチ 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マイネルモーント Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リチャ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ポケットシンデレラ 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マイネルヒッツェ 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サーストンシカゴ 的場 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | キヨラ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ロードプレイヤー 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | トラマンダーレ ルメール |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
東京 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ドウダンミッチー 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ロジヴィクトリア 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クイーンアポーン 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ザアトム 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | セッカチケーン 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ブルーデイジー 藤懸 |
|
9R 町田特別
東京 芝 2400m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シーグラス 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ジャスティンヴェル 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | パワータイショウ 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キングズレイン ルメール |
|
10R 多摩川S
東京 芝 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ショウナンアレス 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ワンスカイ 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マイヨアポア 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ソネットフレーズ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ニシノラブウインク 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | スコールユニバンス 丸山 |
|
11R ユニコーンS
東京 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ジャスパーバローズ 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ペリエール ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アイファーテイオー 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サンライズジーク 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カレンアルカンタラ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ニシノカシミヤ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ブライアンセンス 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | メイショウモズ 戸崎圭 |
|
12R 3歳以上1勝クラス
東京 芝 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エナジーチャイム 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トモジャシーマ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サトノヴィレ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トレブランシュ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クイーンドライヴ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ナックブレイブ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | コンチトーホク 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | スプレモフレイバー 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | キョウエイブリッサ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | パノティア Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ビジュノワール ルメール |
|