2023/06/18 阪神競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カセノミオ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エコロミューズ 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | イトサン 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | グッデイドリーム 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ナパヴァレー 川須 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
阪神 芝 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ファベルジェエッグ 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フクノカトレア 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エスタビエン 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シントーチャチャ 河原田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヴァルダリス 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | グランデサラス 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ワカタツフェイス 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ロジウムエポック 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | シゲルノヴァ 和田翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | フェリキタス 川須 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サイモンザナドゥ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タイキクラージュ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リオンエトワール 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | セザンワールド 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | シゲルショウタイム 城戸 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヘイローグラン 小牧太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | テイエムルンバ 川島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マンティコア 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | タノムデホンマ 水口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ブルクラシコ 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | エレナユニヴァース 田村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | スマイルモネ 永島 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
阪神 芝 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダイヤフレンド 森裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コートリーバウ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | イーグルノワール 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | グレッソネイ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ダイメイイチョウ 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | スノーライトニング 坂井 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウジェンマ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マルモルミエール 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ローズジャスティス 太宰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ダイメイセブン 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ワンダーマーシー 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ブルーアーカイブ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ケンヴァイザッハ 西塚 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
阪神 芝 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マルカシャルマン 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウインバリオス 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | システムリブート 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | タガノミア 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オーシャントライブ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マイネルメモリー 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アンジェリーナ 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | マランジュ 坂井 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
阪神 芝 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カネフラ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | バールデュヴァン 西塚 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マーゴットワーズ 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハクサンビーナス 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ファインバーグ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ドナウパール 坂井 |
|
9R 皆生特別
阪神 芝 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヒルノエドワード 太宰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウカイト 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ムーンリットナイト 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブリュットミレジメ 川島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サダムゲンヤ 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ベルクレスタ 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エアミアーニ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ネバーゴーンアウト 泉谷 |
|
10R 灘S
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ゴールドブリーズ 西塚 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マイネルクロンヌ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クインズバジル 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ルイナールカズマ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コパノニコルソン 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | セブンスレター 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ヒミノフラッシュ 和田竜 |
|
11R マーメイドS
阪神 芝 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シャーレイポピー 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヒヅルジョウ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ビッグリボン 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ホウオウエミーズ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | タガノフィナーレ 田中健 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ランスオブアース 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウインマイティー 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ストーリア 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | サンカルパ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ゴールドエクリプス 西塚 |
|
12R 3歳以上2勝クラス
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タイセイエピソード 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ファイヴレター 西塚 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ダイシンカローリ 中井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ゼットリアン 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テーオーリカード 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | イルミネーター 水口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ベンダバリラビア 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ニホンピロハーバー 藤岡康 |
|