2023/05/14 高知競馬場
1R 3歳ー8
高知 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | チキチキチータ 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | レッドジャルダン 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブループラネット 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オウケンライト 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スターライトテール 岡遼太郎 |
|
2R 3歳ー7
高知 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コウシロウノキセキ 阿部基嗣 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハルノサムソン 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コルニヒット 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ワイワイスマイル 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カワチャンフェイス 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グランシャスール 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サファイアリング 大澤誠志 |
|
3R 3歳ー6
高知 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ペイシャコリン 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ニシケンバリー 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ノアシーザリオ 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | プティステラ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラテラリス 佐原秀泰 |
|
4R 3歳ー5
高知 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コスモシーウルフ 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | プレンティーハーツ 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スピーダー 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エミープライム 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マハロケアクア 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ミオファースト 阿部基嗣 |
|
5R 3歳ー4
高知 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ユニコ 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ガレージドライブ 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ムジークフェライン 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ストロベリーツー 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カリプソメロディ 井上瑛太 |
|
6R C3ー15
高知 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ビーイング 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キーフラッシュ 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | バッファローボム 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スリーズロワイヤル 岡村卓弥 |
|
7R C3ー14
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クラールス 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ノーブルフロスト 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ルナホーク 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウサソリザ 阿部基嗣 |
|
8R C3ー13
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ペイシャワールド 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ポケットリング 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クリノアンカーマン 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ルフィアンキック 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キモンリッチ 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アルサメイア 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | スパイクシップ 阿部基嗣 |
|
9R Bー3
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ノーベルプライズ 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ジョウショーリード 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シンアンドケン 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シアーライン 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クサヒバリ 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウインダークローズ 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ニーケススマイル 林謙佑 |
|
10R Bー2
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トレイトセオリー 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エイシンクエーサー 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スリングショット 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | バシレウス 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | バンクショット 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コパノジャンピング 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マイネルキャラバン 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ダノンハイパワー 倉兼育康 |
|
11R 工石山特別(B)
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | コパノカールトン 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ナスノコウラン 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||
4 | マイネルタイムリー 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||
6 | プレトリア 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ペイシャワキア 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ナムラゴロフキン 倉兼育康 |
|
12R ファイナルレース(…
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ホットポッド 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ペルグランデ 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウィキャン 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レオテソーロ 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オセアレジェンド 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リリベット 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ナヴィゲイター 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | エイシンオンタイム 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ネオボーゲン 高野誠毅 |
|