2023/05/14 金沢競馬場
1R いつもありがとう!…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ディオスシチー 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メインボード 服部大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シティオブヨーク 沖静男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アオバノキセキ 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シゲルスゴウデ 松戸政也 |
|
2R 静岡ゆかりの人集ま…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タイラント 松戸政也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フォルハッシーナ 柴田勇真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アゲマセン 藤田弘治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ユイノクモタロウ 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サッキーエターナル 鈴木太一 |
|
3R 石川静岡県人会来場…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ビックハート 兼子千央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サンビバリーヒルズ 柴田勇真 |
|
4R シャクヤク賞(C1…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | ミハルプリンセス 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||
5 | サンダルース 沖静男 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ソメット 青柳正義 |
|
5R 居酒屋なおちゃん祝…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ポートメイリオン 柴田勇真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オールマイフレンズ 加藤翔馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アマネセール 栗原大河 |
|
6R 楽天競馬ならポイン…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ロマンチックボーイ 吉田晃浩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミギフック 青柳正義 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エクメディノキセキ 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カネトシロワン 柴田勇真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トゥインクルーガー 中島龍也 |
|
7R よしえさん★HBD…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヤマイチレジェンド 田知弘久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リュウノカリー 加藤翔馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | グランエクセレント 平瀬城久 |
|
8R ひなまる配信2周年…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アナザーヴィータ 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウインイノセンス 藤田弘治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ノールック 兼子千央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハクサンキュート 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ビッグタイマー 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テリオスリノ 中島龍也 |
|
9R 能登麦屋節賞(B1…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハクサンチェイス 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハイアーグラウンド 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サクラルコール 柴田勇真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フォルテベローチェ 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スギノグローアップ 吉田晃浩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ブラックワンダー 米倉知 |
|
10R エメラルド特別(A…
金沢 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オーミロゼッタ 米倉知 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スノームーンライト 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シゲノブ 青柳正義 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラヴレイアード 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カニフ 田知弘久 |
|
11R 北日本新聞杯【石川…
金沢 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウォーゲーム 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エムオージェネラル 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ノブノビスケッツ 青柳正義 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アリアージュ 魚住謙心 |
|