2023/05/03 船橋競馬場
1R 3歳九
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アイノメバエ 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アルファマリナ 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アペーゴ 實川純一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フレンドリームーン 山本聡紀 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ゴールドタイプ 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ミュールダール 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | キャットライン 所蛍 |
|
2R C3二三
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | プライムチャーム 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マゼ 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フラッシュサンダー 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハクサンアロー 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ビクトリーワルツ 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | バジガクサフィオ 濱田達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | イシノビバーチェ 仲野光馬 |
|
3R C3二三
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ユカリン 西村栄喜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ベニノボルト 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シントートラノスケ 小杉亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ベリッシモファルコ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ミッドナイトブルー 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キャンディボイス 加藤和博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | デルマオベロン 山林堂信 |
|
4R C2六七
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クリスリターン 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | モルフォ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キタノユニヴァース 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ドウシ 野澤憲彦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ニシノマンテン 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | プリマリー 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キョウエイエスポ 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ビュークレスト 庄司大輔 |
|
5R C2六七
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | エキストラライト 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||
6 | チャームインレース 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||
7 | クー 高橋哲也 |
| ||||||||||
9 | トノカンショウ 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ロードマグマ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||
12 | レッドチェイサー 笹川翼 |
|
6R いるかスプリント(…
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ゲンパチノーブル 篠谷葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キャッスルステラ 仲野光馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キャストロペトラ 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヴィッカース 實川純一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リュウノケンシン 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ニシノカムイ 臼井健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | クラフェニックス 見越彬央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ディスタイム 矢野貴之 |
|
7R 馬い!八幡平バイオ…
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マロンフエルテ 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エメラルムサシ 野澤憲彦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オデッセイ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ドキ 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ゴールドベレー 石崎駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ベローナフレイバー 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シャオイーシャオ 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フェアリーランド 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アルフィーノ 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | リュウノマキロイ 御神本訓 |
|
8R C1三四
船橋 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フタイテンロック 小杉亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テンクウノツバサ 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウインオワーズ 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハクサントップ 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラブシックボッサ 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハガクレ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ショウネンジダイ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | パノラミック 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | アミスタ 御神本訓 |
|
9R カーネーションスプ…
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シロイスズメ 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シンジダイ 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カミノホウオー 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヒートアップハート 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レオパルドミノル 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グレンノハナ 御神本訓 |
|
10R 鍾馗賞(B2)
船橋 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | キャッスルヒーロー 川島正太 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ソレイユスマイル 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||
4 | メイショウタニカゼ 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||
7 | シャドウモノリス 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||
8 | アンビシャスサルー 矢野貴之 |
|
11R 東京湾カップ(3歳…
船橋 ダート 1700m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヘルシェイク 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ルクバー 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ピノホホッア 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ストームズエンド 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | チェルカトローヴァ 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジョーフォック 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | センゲントップ 吉井章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | グラビティモデル 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ハセノゴールド 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | コロンバージュ 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ライズゾーン 今野忠成 |
|
12R 憲法記念日2200…
船橋 ダート 2200m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | デュアルレインボー 的場文男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ファイナルマズル 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キャッスルブレイヴ 仲野光馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | グッドヘルスバイオ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ホワイトヘッド 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ハーリーバーリー 田中力 |
|