2023/04/22 東京競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
東京 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | イノセンス 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ロデオフリップ 岩部 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メテオールライト レーン |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マリノファルコン 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サードオニックス 小林美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ケレンシア 内田博 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
東京 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ファンタジスタ 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ラスティンガール 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ソルデベラーノ 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フクノヘップバーン 小林勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | トレジャートレイル 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | グレートキングベア 小林美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | モカラエース レーン |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
東京 ダート 2100m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ビップスコーピオン 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サロンドブラック 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ロジホーム 西村太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ダイメイセブン 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アストロアイガー 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | アサクサアダム 小林美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ファートム 石橋脩 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
東京 芝 2000m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | バロンゾラーレ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アドマイヤサジー 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アンナジーク 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ニシノメサイア 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クインズカムイ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | オールデイズ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ファンシーカラー 西塚 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ヒーリングアート 小林美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | アポテカ 木幡巧 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
東京 芝 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヴィキャンデル 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エリザベスベイ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラウロスカイ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マルディランダ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マルメラーダ 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | トーセンジニアール 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | オスカークロンヌ 吉田豊 |
|
6R 3歳1勝クラス
東京 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サンライズフレイム レーン |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ゴッドインパルス 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴァンドゥラン 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ニシノパプルブリリ 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アフトクラーティラ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ロミオボス 小林勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ワンオアエイト 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | トーホウキザン 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | グランフォーブル Mデムーロ |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
東京 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ゾディアックサイン 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | パンテレリア 伊藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メレカリキマカ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シャイニーデューク 小林勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アポロリヤム 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アイファーエポック 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | タイキマクスウェル 柴田大 |
|
8R 4歳以上2勝クラス
東京 芝 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フォティノース 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ニシノラーナ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コモレビキラリ 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カルタゴ 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ルージュエクレール ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ライクアジュエリー 小林勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハピネスアゲン 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ラキエータ レーン |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ベッラノーヴァ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ピラティス 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | メモリーサボアール 秋山真 |
|
9R 新緑賞
東京 芝 2300m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シーズオブホープ 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マイネルカンパーナ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サンライズピース 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ニシノプロポーズ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ペリプルス 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フロムナウオン 津村 |
|
10R 晩春S
東京 芝 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヴァーチャリティ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ニシノスーベニア 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リヴェール 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラズベリームース レーン |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カルリーノ 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モチベーション 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アビエルト 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブライトオンベイス 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | シュアーヴアリア 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ショウナンアレス 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | アルトシュタット 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | スマイルミュ 藤懸 |
|
11R オアシスS
東京 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | デンコウリジエール 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ジャズブルース 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | グランデマーレ 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヴァルツァーシャル 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エイシンギアアップ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | イバル Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ダノンスプレンダー 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ベルダーイメル 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | サンダーブリッツ 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ハセドン 横山和 |
|
12R 4歳以上2勝クラス
東京 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ギャラクシーナイト 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シュルレアリスト 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シルバーブレッド 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブリエヴェール 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ソールズベリー 小林勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | アキノスマート 柴田大 |
|