2023/04/14 船橋競馬場
1R 3歳十
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | トーセンディーバ 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ラブチェイス 濱田達也 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ギフテッドキング 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||
6 | コリレーション 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ゴブリン 町田直希 |
|
2R 3歳選抜馬
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジョディユキ 橋本直哉 |
|
3R C3二三
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ゲツレンカ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サプライズギフト 中島良美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ドローアプローズ 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ランバダフレイバー 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ビクトリーワルツ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ペキノワ 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | イージスカフェ 張田昂 |
|
4R C3二三
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | イシノビバーチェ 仲野光馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハクサンキュート 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オールドボンバー 見越彬央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ベリリウンヌ 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ユウユウクラージュ 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | セイウングラッパ 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ベリッシモファルコ 矢野貴之 |
|
5R C2九十
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カミヤガルーラ 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クーラクー 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハンティングギア 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ララティーナ 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モルフォ 和田譲治 |
|
6R 馬い!美味しいふき…
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | グレル 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジーアンドゴー 西村栄喜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ニシノカムイ 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | バジガクフローレス 笠野雄大 |
|
7R エイプリルダッシュ…
船橋 ダート 1000m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ジーガーブライアン 石崎駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マーシグッドラック 高橋利幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ピースリアン 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヴェルデヴェント 小杉亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | オークレイコート 中島良美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ロマンスピネル 臼井健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | キャストロペトラ 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | リュウノマキロイ 森泰斗 |
|
8R ハルジオン2200…
船橋 ダート 2200m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アトゥ 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハーリーバーリー 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | グッドヘルスバイオ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リンクスアイ 森泰斗 |
|
9R オレンジデー特別(…
船橋 ダート 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ビーブルー 小林捺花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オワゾードール 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミスターエイジュン 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フォートウィリアム 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ニシノブライアント 西村栄喜 |
|
10R アンデルセン特別(…
船橋 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コパノメンデス 高橋利幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | パーチル 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エールプレジール 仲野光馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ハクサンセーラー 木間塚龍 |
|
11R ブルースタースプリ…
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エリザベスミノル 小杉亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ワンモアエフォート 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | バイザウェイ 山口達弥 |
|
12R 2023Jocke…
船橋 ダート 1700m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ジーガーワールド 實川純一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エスコーバタハト 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ダイチスマイル 石崎駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ニシノマリアージュ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エンバース 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | プチポワン 高橋利幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ユカリン 森泰斗 |
|