2023/04/14 笠松競馬場
1R C19組
笠松 ダート 800m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ナザールボンジュ 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||
4 | メテオファースト 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||
7 | アイスケイブ 藤原幹生 |
|
2R 3歳5組
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヌンフェルモ 松本剛志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | グッドフラッシュ 深澤杏花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウウルス 藤原幹生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リトルブレイバー 大原浩司 |
|
3R 3歳4組
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カゼノマキバオー 長江慶悟 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エンジョイリッキー 渡辺竜也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ホクセンマイヒメ 藤原幹生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ニホンピロカーデフ 向山牧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コールマン 大原浩司 |
|
4R 射手矢ハル祝1周年…
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウインマイソウル 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アキザクラ 森島貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ミルキー 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キャッチミー 細川智史 |
|
5R 笠松けいば金曜日ラ…
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ベッロコルサ 大原浩司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フレンドオパール 松本剛志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | プリンセスデビー 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | テンザン 森島貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | デュークキング 塚本征吾 |
|
6R B6組
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フレンドポロス 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アテナ 保園翔也 |
|
7R B4組
笠松 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シャローナ 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グランフォロミー 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | タッチウェーブ 深澤杏花 |
|
8R B5組
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ファンスマイル 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ロードフェローズ 松本剛志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | モーニングフジ 森島貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ルーラーザクイーン 渡辺竜也 |
|
9R 3歳3組
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ユーセイルミナス 松本剛志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マナマハロ 松本一心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ギンザトップレディ 大原浩司 |
|
10R 若緑賞(3歳)
笠松 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ペイシャマカロン 松本一心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイクアドリーム 長江慶悟 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フォルテッサ 加藤誓二 |
|
11R 陽春特別(3歳)
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アイファーダイオウ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ロッソ 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トゥーナトライ 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アップフェリス 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クラベルブランコ 丸野勝虎 |
|
12R C級サバイバル
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フェアリーミラー 長江慶悟 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アクアエナジー 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ナムラハリー 馬渕繁治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フローラーリア 森島貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シエルエトワール 保園翔也 |
|