2023/03/22 姫路競馬場
1R C3三
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クレスコマリン 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブルーアズール 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウコウシ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レディーディーバ 大柿一真 |
|
2R C3二
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ローランサン 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ニットウバーブラ 板野央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オースミカムイ 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シスターダダ 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウインルシファー 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トーアコルレオーネ 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サンライズメモリー 松本幸祐 |
|
3R C3一
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クチバシニチェリー 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | テーオークレール 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ユウストレート 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トゥールナージュ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スカイノブランチ 板野央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | バリアンス 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ホウオウシックス 長谷部駿 |
|
4R C3二
姫路 ダート 800m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヘイセイノキセキ 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サンジェイ 長尾翼玖 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ユメコイ 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サンネイチャン 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ビナドール 山本咲希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ムーンワード 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ロジータガール 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | トーアテンニョ 松木大地 |
|
5R C3一
姫路 ダート 800m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | プロフーモ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ベラジオマサキ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | チョウコイコイ 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クリノオスカル 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トーアテンジン 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | モンシャトール 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヨシノエトワール 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | レッドアクトゥール 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | モズフォーナイン 松木大地 |
|
6R 3歳B
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フィスト 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ナディスター 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴェローチェ 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スマイルジョナス 笹田知宏 |
|
7R A2B1
姫路 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クールシャワー 笹田知宏 |
|
8R C2二
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウルティマン 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ニシノゲンセキ 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | モズナリマツ 田村直也 |
|
9R C2一
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | モズキタマサケンジ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エキゾチックルナ 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ボクラノユメ 田中学 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アレグロヴィーヴォ 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マリノフォルテシモ 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ルナエルモッサ 長尾翼玖 |
|
10R 神姫バス杯C2
姫路 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | リンガー 杉浦健太 |
|
11R 太子ひまわり特別B…
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シャルマンシェリー 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エピックデイ 中田貴士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ストロングジェット 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エイシンタイマー 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クリー 下原理 |
|
12R C1
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フィールザコメット 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オフショアガール 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ベガスバケーション 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サンライズタイタン 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ティグル 鴨宮祥行 |
|