2023/03/22 浦和競馬場
1R 3歳六
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ダプネマリン 内田利雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ケンタスペシャル 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ロックフレイバー 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スターハッスル 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブラウンキングズ 西啓太 |
|
2R ランチタイムチャレ…
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スカイパーフェクト 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フラッシュサンダー 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アグリシュブール 石崎駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヨドノホマレ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ミッドナイトブルー 橋本直哉 |
|
3R 浦和800ラウンド…
浦和 ダート 800m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ダンストンラソ 見越彬央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ゲブレセラシエ 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シェリーココ 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヴィクトリアブーケ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | フラッシュ 岡田大 |
|
4R 浦和800ラウンド…
浦和 ダート 800m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | モンスタープリンス 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラパンドネージュ 加藤和博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ユアソーラ 小林捺花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アイモンスター 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ニシノマッハ 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ビナフエ 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アルコンシチー 赤津和希 |
|
5R C3三
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ドローアプローズ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トーセンイヴ 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ブルーティアーズ 岡田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ドルドルエイト 増田充宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アスクフラッシュ 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | バローロフレイバー 真島大輔 |
|
6R C2五六七(C2六…
浦和 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ホワイトネイル 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ボルドーヴェルチュ 小林捺花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラグドール 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ロータスペトル 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マイネルユヌスール 今野忠成 |
|
7R C2五六七(C2六…
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミメウルワシ 中島良美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クリムゾンオーラ 仲原大生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ルージュカプリス 加藤和博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マーメイドソング 小林捺花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クー 高橋哲也 |
|
8R 幸手市観光協会会長…
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | リヴェルサス 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||
5 | エダマメ 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||
6 | トモノクリスタル 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||
9 | メラスクリオス 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||
11 | トレジャーバローズ 真島大輔 |
| ||||||||||
12 | ケイアイマボラ 橋本直哉 |
|
9R 春の夢特別(C1)
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | レスールドマカロン 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シュガーダディ 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ニシノアクシス 岡田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラヴィンツァラ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | イデアノキセキ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ガンコチャン 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ジュース 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | オールイズトゥルー 橋本直哉 |
|
10R 東京トゥインクルフ…
浦和 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハクサンチコチャン 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オーケーパッション 見越彬央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ペイシャムスビ 張田昂 |
|
11R 桜花賞(3歳)
浦和 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アトカラツイテクル 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイドイットマム 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ワイズゴールド 達城龍次 |
|
12R 桜月特別(B1B2…
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ジョーイルガチフェ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | グッドラックサマー 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タマモイットウセイ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シャイニー 川島正太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リンクスショウ 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メタスペクター 張田昂 |
|