2023/03/15 名古屋競馬場
1R 3歳3組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
5 | フークアーデル 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ファゼドール 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||
8 | グラントフローラ 横井将人 |
| ||||||||||
9 | テイエムマンモス 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ライトボヌール 今井貴大 |
|
2R 3歳2組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ベルモットエール 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スリーディプテー 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マロンアイス 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トーホウジェンマ 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ダブルシックス 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | リコーウージー 木之前葵 |
|
3R 頑張れ!杉ちゃんカ…
名古屋 ダート 920m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ワイズセレクション 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エイシンイオ 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ナーサック 保園翔也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マリブレディ 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フェアリープール 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウインマリアンヌ 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クラッキ 横井将人 |
|
4R C16組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ロッホローモンド 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オレオールシチー 尾崎章生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ドリームグロウ 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ルーラータイム 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ホワイトスパイダー 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ハーピーヴァルキリ 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ディービースクエア 柿原翔 |
|
5R 祝・新社会人・悠馬…
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | イロコイザタ 大原浩司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ツールドフォース 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヴェスパーローズ 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キタノフェスタ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リリーエンプレス 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フルフォース 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エグゼクティブラン 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | モヒート 深澤杏花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ライクアパール 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ドリームウォリアー 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ハンデンアミーラ 尾崎章生 |
|
6R 松本潤三退職記念(…
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エレガントラウル 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ツカサトレイン 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ネオイレブン 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クインズダイヤ 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウホオベニ 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スエヒロドラ 尾崎章生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キルステン 細川智史 |
|
7R B5組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ニューレイライン 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トーホウラデン 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マイネルハレオ 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | リュクスガレリア 大原浩司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ミトノラッキー 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | テディボーイ 加藤聡一 |
|
8R B4組
名古屋 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アマラスボーイ 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ランボシ 尾崎章生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エッグベネディクト 加藤利征 |
|
9R 雪解特別(A)
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | タニオブスカイ 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アイファーライオン 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ゴールドスノー 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | デンプシーロール 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ペイシャブライティ 加藤聡一 |
|
10R ハヤブサ特別(3歳…
名古屋 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スティールアグネス 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キョウモモユリコ 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フィアスサーメット 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ゴールドユキ 村上弘樹 |
|
11R 豊山特別(A)
名古屋 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ヘイシリン 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ネオトリニティー 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||
4 | キージュピター 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ブリーザフレスカ 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||
12 | オーシャンブラック 横井将人 |
|
12R 善太川特別(C)
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シンギングワールド 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メルティング 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シンシアフォーユー 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ゴッドスイートビー 加藤誓二 |
|