2023/03/15 姫路競馬場
1R C3四
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マーストファクト 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カワキタアイゼン 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヒシアラカン 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トップランナー 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ベラジオスピリッツ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キタノスイセイ 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | デスティニーレイ 笹田知宏 |
|
2R 3歳C2
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エムオーコマチ 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シュペットライズ 永井孝典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハードボイルド 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ナットシーワン 山本咲希 |
|
3R C3三
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | トキノケリー 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アーブルチム 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オオエファイト 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ソウシュラリクリ 竹村達也 |
|
4R C3二
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クリノターハイ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アストラルブレイズ 渡瀬和幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | グランマーテル 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハシノオージャ 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ニシノゲンセキ 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キャツクレードル 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブラックアウト 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ハッピーキララ 廣瀬航 |
|
5R C3一
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スプレッドイーグル 大山真吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マルクドヌーヴ 大柿一真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラルカナタ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オッドアイ 板野央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ノーブルアトラス 井上幹太 |
|
6R C2二
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ペイバスク 山田雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コルタード 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アスカノツバサ 小谷周平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | イントゥアドリーム 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ナムラハカ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ナットビーワン 田野豊三 |
|
7R C2一
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | プレミアムベリー 大山龍太 |
| ||||||||||
3 | テンマダイウェーヴ 鴨宮祥行 |
| ||||||||||
4 | オースミプリンセス 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||
6 | グロズニーグラード 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||
9 | エイシンブギーマン 田野豊三 |
|
8R C1
姫路 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | モズニキタイ 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エイシンフォーラン 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マイネルイージス 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | サクラトップクロス 杉浦健太 |
|
9R C2
姫路 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アーテルレクス 笹田知宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ワキノフラッシュ 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トライバルキング 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ショーンガウアー 松本幸祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジャパンブルー 石堂響 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アカノストロング 吉村智洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | デルマジン 松木大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ハルシオンデイズ 下原理 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | メイショウマコモ 中田貴士 |
|
10R JRA交流 書写山…
姫路 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | オリンポスカズマ 永島まな |
| ||||||||||
6 | リュウノシデン 高畑皓一 |
| ||||||||||
7 | スマートチルダー 田野豊三 |
| ||||||||||
9 | カナリアスイート 小谷周平 |
|
11R がんばれ!近畿の酪…
姫路 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ワキノクイーン 杉浦健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | イナズマテーラー 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トリニティノット 中田貴士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クリノイコライザー 山本咲希 |
|
12R タンポポ賞B1B2
姫路 ダート 800m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ドンマニフィコ 竹村達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クラップクラップ 廣瀬航 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リリーマイスター 長谷部駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハクサンタマテバコ 井上幹太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウオニテ 永島まな |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | リーディングパート 永井孝典 |
|