2023/03/13 金沢競馬場
1R C29
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マルヴァジーア 平瀬城久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フランセス 青柳正義 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サムライロード 鈴木太一 |
|
2R C28
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ユキゲショウ 沖静男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | テラフォーマー 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フランドルブリエ 服部大地 |
|
3R 3歳A3
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | カネトシロワン 甲賀弘隆 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ミギフック 青柳正義 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ウワサノモネ 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||
7 | マリンビッグボス 米倉知 |
|
4R 白州響完走記念、ハ…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アンクルダッシュ 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ナックメジャー 田知弘久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エクメディダイヤ 柴田勇真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブラストワンダー 沖静男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リブラソナチネ 兼子千央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リヴァージュ 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | タマテバコ 栗原大河 |
|
5R 3歳A2
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | エムザックローバー 平瀬城久 |
| ||||||||||
7 | スタールーズベルト 藤田弘治 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ベストオーシャン 青柳正義 |
|
6R アリッサム特別(C…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヒロノホマレボシ 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エムザックヒーロー 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シュペルブ 平瀬城久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ケンジェネシス 松戸政也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アロマフォルテ 吉田晃浩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ラブリースマッシュ 葛山晃平 |
|
7R 祝龍人朝美記念レー…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エクスカテドラ 米倉知 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブーゲンビリア 藤田弘治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ギンチャン 甲賀弘隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ショウケンスター 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アットザヘルム 青柳正義 |
|
8R B14
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
7 | カフェリリー 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ライムワード 魚住謙心 |
|
9R カイヤナイト特別(…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウォーゲーム 米倉知 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エムオージェネラル 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | モズアンカー 兼子千央 |
|
10R 競馬も麻雀も今日か…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ネイバーアイランド 兼子千央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リチェルカ 米倉知 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウインイノセンス 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マイネルリリーフ 松戸政也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | バナナムーン 甲賀弘隆 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ムンダーナ 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サンデープリンセス 鈴木太一 |
|
11R ネットで楽天競馬を…
金沢 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シナモンロール 柴田勇真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サエチ 池田敦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マノンルージュ 青柳正義 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジュエルケイヴ 平瀬城久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エイシンヌウシペツ 米倉知 |
|
12R アネモネ特別(B2…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | インザフューチャー 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||
5 | トリプルプレイ 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ポートメイリオン 栗原大河 |
|