2023/01/11 笠松競馬場
1R 3歳4組
笠松 ダート 800m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カゼノマキバオー 青柳正義 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コンバットグランデ 渡辺竜也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トーセンベガス 藤原幹生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マナマハロ 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エイシンテンライ 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | モルデュール 平瀬城久 |
|
2R C18組
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コスモサンシャイン 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウインマカナ 渡辺竜也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サノノボス 藤原幹生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サクラトップビップ 青柳正義 |
|
3R C17組
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | パームアイル 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ワイルドジャーニー 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エンライ 馬渕繁治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シャドーボール 深澤杏花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ベッロコルサ 長江慶悟 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アイファーキャノン 高野誠毅 |
|
4R C13・C16組(…
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サンシエ 深澤杏花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フカイ 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メイショウヤナガセ 岡部誠 |
|
5R 好きです笠松競馬(…
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キセキタイム 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トーセントラスト 藤原幹生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シャドウアルテミス 馬渕繁治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ナイスブロンディ 岡部誠 |
|
6R B4組
笠松 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フレンドポロス 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゼンダンクラージュ 渡辺竜也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カツゲキドラゴン 藤原幹生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | パステルモグモグ 深澤杏花 |
|
7R 3歳3組
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハチミツプリン 平瀬城久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コンバットチャンス 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヤマノコトブキ 渡辺竜也 |
|
8R 若菜野賞(3歳)
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ペイシャマカロン 服部大地 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メンコイメイコー 森島貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイクアドリーム 長江慶悟 |
|
9R 福寿草賞(C)
笠松 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マリトッツォ 渡辺竜也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アロハモーラ 平瀬城久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ネイバルエンスン 長江慶悟 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マイネルケイローン 深澤杏花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カマンザ 塚本征吾 |
|
10R 新春特別(3歳)
笠松 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | フォルテッサ 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ロッソ 向山牧 |
| ||||||||||
8 | アップフェリス 岡部誠 |
|
11R 松竹梅特別(C)
笠松 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | セイヴィアズグリン 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ルクスアモール 若杉朝飛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アナベル 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マボ 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ドリーマーイモン 塚本征吾 |
|