2023/01/12 浦和競馬場
1R C34歳エ
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コスモマナ 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ルージュディザイア 岡田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ポップコーントーン 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | オースピシャス 加藤和博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エイシンドゥルガー 見越彬央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ダンスデミルリトン 藤本現暉 |
|
2R 3歳四
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | モエヨジャンヌ 内田利雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | イスデボニュウタ 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | イントゥフリー 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エーヴベリー 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クラダイリン 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シェナカレン 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ブラウンキングズ 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ウオッカガール 菅原涼太 |
|
3R 3歳三
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リュウノラプター 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フラワーテイル 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シンドバッド 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シェナストーン 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サンテンシーサン 高橋哲也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ダプネマリン 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | イイガネ 内田利雄 |
|
4R 浦和800ラウンド…
浦和 ダート 800m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヴィクトリアブーケ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ボビン 中島良美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カズアティシャ 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シエスタキー 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ピノゼン 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ツクバフタツボシ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クロノエンプレス 橋本直哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | フラッシュ 岡田大 |
|
5R 浦和800ラウンド…
浦和 ダート 800m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | レコパントモチャン 内田利雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ニシノマッハ 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エイシンキーゼル 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ビナフエ 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ダンストンラソ 見越彬央 |
|
6R ランチタイムチャレ…
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ソプラヴェステ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミルティー 寺島憂人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フクノヴァランス 中島良美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カイレイダディ 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ナムラキャッツ 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ミミコチャン 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アンジュレイ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ジュニパーダンス 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | プリマリー 達城龍次 |
|
7R C3二
浦和 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リュウオウ 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シャイニングパール 見越彬央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | セイウングラッパ 岡田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | イサチルダイチ 加藤和博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トーセンイヴ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エイシンキンバリー 藤本現暉 |
|
8R 国指定史跡吉見百穴…
浦和 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | バジガクフローレス 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フォルトゥナ 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴァンクールシチー 半澤慶実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヤマジュンヒバナ 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジーニーボニータ 高橋哲也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クレールアヴニール 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ロータスペトル 町田直希 |
|
9R 水仙特別(C1)
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ガンコチャン 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ヴィスコンティ 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||
8 | イデアノキセキ 新原周馬 |
|
10R URAWAなでしこ…
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マインドユアミモザ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アトカラツイテクル 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ニッショウミライ 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トウヨウノマジョ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アンジュルミエール 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シバノヤマブキ 張田昂 |
|
11R 新春賞(A2)
浦和 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | セルフメイド 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジョーグランツ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハートプレイス 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ランスオブプラーナ 石崎駿 |
|
12R 福寿草特別(B3)
浦和 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | アイエンジェル 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||
8 | グランツ 和田譲治 |
|