2022/09/03 小倉競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コスモシーウルフ 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ベッピンサン 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | モズマーカッシン 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハクアイゼウス 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コウエイダイヤ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヴェルテンベルク 西村淳 |
|
2R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シゲルスナイパー 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ディープマインド 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アナザーエース 鮫島良 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レヴィアタン 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウカジキ 川端 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヨドノストロング 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | スペキオサレジーナ 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | テイエムポピー 松本 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エイシングリュック 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミキネス 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヒロシゲダンディ 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ショウナンナージャ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | スオウオオシマ 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | クリノオスカル 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | プロティオスミノル 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | アイビーテーラー 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ジョーリベリカ 松山 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クリオミニーズ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エスポワールエール 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サンライズルーチェ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハクサンゴールド 中井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スズカマース 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ルクスクリスティー 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | エアリーリージェン 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | テーオーコンドル 川端 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | サイレントブラック 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | タケトンボ 今村 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | チャスラフスカ 山田 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ダンシングニードル 団野 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サンライズタイタン 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クイーンイレブン 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レッドアクトゥール 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | デジタイゼーション 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ユーコバローズ 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フィオリーカズマ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ココシルフィード 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キャンドルベリー 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サンライズホーク 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | デルマシルフ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | テイエムキバイモン 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | リアルファンタジア 団野 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | プリティユニバンス 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サジェス 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サトノヴィーナス 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | モズタンジロウ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ヒルノエドワード 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | メトセラ 坂井 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オウケンミッキー 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エクロール 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウボヤージ 田中健 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | イッツユアタイム 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テンジュイン 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メイショウナスカ 服部 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | アキバ 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | マメコ 富田 |
|
9R 筑後川特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヤマニンサルバム 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カケル 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トーホウディアス 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ホウオウジョルノ 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タイクーンバゴ 小沢 |
|
10R 天草特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | フェブタイズ 松本 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ニホンピロハーバー 団野 |
| ||||||||||
9 | バライロノキセキ 富田 |
| ||||||||||
10 | プラチナドリーム 北村友 |
| ||||||||||
12 | メイショウハナモモ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||
14 | ヒロノシュン 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||
15 | タガノクリステル 松山 |
|
11R テレQ杯
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | グランレイ 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | グッドマックス 森裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ビアイ 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フォイアーロート 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウハナモリ 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | セルフィー 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | オルダージュ 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クリノマジン 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | シホノレジーナ 今村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | タツリュウオー 山田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ロジーナ 団野 |
|
12R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | レディアリエス 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | パナプリ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ロードグリュック 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ハイエストポイント 今村 |
|