2022/09/03 新潟競馬場
1R 3歳以上障害未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | グランドメノウ 大江原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ファルヴォーレ 難波 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リネンスイング 上野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヤップヤップヤップ 江田勇 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヴィーヴァバッカス 伴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ミリタリータンゴ 平沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | アポロファントム 植野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | リーガルマナー 小牧加 |
|
2R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コンイルヴェント 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヤマノコトブキ 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エルクリード 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コスモアバンサ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | バンブトンプロ 武士沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | テリオスノア 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ニシノパプルブリリ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | キタノソロモン 菊沢 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | セオリーリターン 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | デルマデミウルゴス 的場 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | パンタナル 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | チャオベッラ 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハッキヨーヨー 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | モヒート 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ネコニャンニャン 永野 |
|
4R 3歳以上障害OP
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マイネルグロン 伴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シャリオヴァルト 蓑島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイショウハチク 小坂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タマノジュメイラ 草野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ナギサ 森一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ノーザンクリス 小野寺 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミヤビ 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ダイヤプリーモ 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カドゥケウス 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マイネルカンパーナ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リチャ 戸崎圭 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミヤビピオニー 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヒラボクフラワー 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | チューウィー 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タマノフィオーレ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ランプロティタ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ロムレーン 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | パープライト 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | シュホ 岩田康 |
|
7R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ルージュライゼ 杉原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アルテラ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アンジェラカフェ 武士沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | バンブリッジ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウインエイムハイ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カフェティアラ 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ラガッツァアレグラ 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ヤマニンスピーガ 小林脩 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ソールズベリー 佐々木 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タマダイヤモンド 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フレンドパル 藤田菜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ミトグラフィア 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アジアノジュンシン 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | シーオブドリームス 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | インディナート 松岡 |
|
9R 瓢湖特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミラクルランバック 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アーダレイ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エコロデュエル 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ストキャスティーク 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アマネセール 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シングマイハート 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ジャスティンヴェル 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | リニュー 菊沢 |
|
10R 赤倉特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アドマイヤハレー 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アラビアンナイト 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ニシノオイカゼ 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シンシアリダーリン 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | スウェアー 江田照 |
|
11R 古町ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リバプールタウン 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メガゴールド 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ロジティナ 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ゴールドパラディン 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | オンザライン 菅原明 |
|
12R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カールスモーキー 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ホウオウパレード 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トラストドーベル 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アルジェントステラ 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ダイバリオン 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | モメントグスタール 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ソレントフレイバー 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | フェルマーテ 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | クイーンドライヴ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ドラミモン 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | カンパーニャ 内田博 |
|