2022/06/25 東京競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ユイノオトコヤマ 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハチミツプリン 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キタノマルティス 武士沢 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | モントブレッチア 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ロータスペトル ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ダレモトメラレナイ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | デルマベルセブブ 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | トラストベル 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | スローテキーラ 野中 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | レッドカロス 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コパノカールトン 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フェスティヴベッラ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ペイシャガルボ 武士沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | デルマサラマンダー 原田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ガストン 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | リュウノブレイク 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | アレグロヴィーヴォ 岩部 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | シゲルトラ 江田照 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ニシノレジスタンス 野中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | タイガーキャット 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | インペリアルライン 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ソニックバローズ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サンブルーミントン 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | チャコワールド 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ディープギルドン 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ベイビールビオ 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ローゼンヴォルフ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | フォアランナー 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | サトノクラージュ 内田博 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ベストエフォート 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シゲルマティアス 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エバーハピネス 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シャンドゥレール Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | カリビアンジョー 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | レッドディライト ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | レジーナヌーボ 杉原 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ゴールドルパン 原田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コスモエクスプレス 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ルグランブルー 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カガギムレット 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | パーチル 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アリビオ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トゥルーブルー 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エコロブレーヴ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | セキテイオー Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ピアツァサンマルコ 武士沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | アローマンシュ 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ヤマニンエピュレ 丸田 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アーレンダール 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マウントベル 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フィーカ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エルメーム 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ベルカノア 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | シーオブドリームス 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | インディナート 松岡 |
|
8R 東京ジャンプS(J…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エコロドリーム 五十嵐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マイネルヴァッサー 小野寺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エイシンクリック 西谷誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | タイキフロリゼル 北沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ノストラダムス 植野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | テーオーソクラテス 小坂 |
|
9R 清里特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ウインアキレウス 松岡 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ゲンパチマイティー レーン |
| ||||||||||
3 | ブリエヴェール 武藤 |
| ||||||||||
4 | スズカユース 原田和 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ヴァクストゥーム 石川 |
| ||||||||||
8 | タイキラッシュ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||
10 | プレイヤーズハイ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||
11 | フォーヴィスム 内田博 |
| ||||||||||
13 | レオノーレ 川田 |
|
10R 日野特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | モズリッキー 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カセノダンサー 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | グラスデスティーノ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モリトユウブ 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フクウン 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ラナチャンス 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ナンヨーヴィヨレ 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | コトブキアルニラム 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ニシノアジャスト 三浦 |
|
11R 江の島ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヴィッテルスバッハ 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クロミナンス 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トゥーフェイス Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ソルドラード 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アステロイドベルト 菅原明 |
|
12R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ゾディアックサイン 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ダイバリオン レーン |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シナモンスティック 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キテヤエヒメ 宮崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アムールマルルー 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ラッキークローバー 原 |
|