2022/04/23 福島競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カフェベラノッテ 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミヤモダイナソー 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アップルマフィン 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ユキゲショウ 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アフォガート 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ペイシャブライティ 原 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スールトウショウ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アムルム 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ナムラジャスミン 土田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | トニカクビジン 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | オースミリン 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | シンゼンコイチャン 太宰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | シルバーセレタ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | パールアゲイン 亀田 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メロディーフェア 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | グレースブロード 土田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ナチュラルポーズ 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エメラルセシリア 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | バイロイト 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヴェーラプリータ 大久保 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ラートリー 宮崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ベガスバケーション 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ダンツアクア 菱田 |
|
4R 4歳以上障害未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エールヴィオレ 白浜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | デストロイ 伴 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アポロファントム 石神 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クリノラピッド 蓑島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジェミニキング 難波 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | アフィラトゥーラ 植野 |
|
5R 4歳以上障害OP
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マイネルダンク 五十嵐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サムライフォンテン 上野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | イッツトゥルー 森一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ホシルミエール 白浜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ダノンロッソ 植野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | トワイライトタイム 小野寺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ノーリミッツ 西谷誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | インビジブルレイズ 難波 |
|
6R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウインメイユール 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヌンカプト 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マテンロウルビー 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レッドロムルス 荻野極 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アクセル 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シュルレアリスト 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | トーホウスザク 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アピテソーロ 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ゼンノナイン 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | リーベサンライズ 鮫島駿 |
|
7R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エイシンフリーガー 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジャグアーロ 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | セキテイオー 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | デルマセイレーン 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | リーディングトーン 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | コスモマナ 丹内 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミーハディビーナ 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アーモロート 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | グランデフィオーレ 菅原明 |
|
9R 飯盛山特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サジェス 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スマートワン 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キュンストラー 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マイネルクロンヌ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アマネセール 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アイスジェイド 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | グルーヴビート 石川 |
|
10R 尾瀬特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アルディテッツァ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アースライザー 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ダイシンピスケス 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ダルマワンサ 横山琉 |
|
11R 福島牝馬ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クリノプレミアム 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フェアリーポルカ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アナザーリリック 津村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジュランビル 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スライリー 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハギノリュクス 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ホウオウエミーズ 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アブレイズ 菅原明 |
|
12R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マイネルチューダ 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クリノザウルス 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウオニテ 鷲頭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マイネルホイッスル 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | タイクーンバゴ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エコロキング 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ラピカズマ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | コアレスロング 中井 |
|