2022/04/23 高知競馬場
1R C3ー2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
6 | メイショウロサン 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||
7 | マヒカルナ 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ラヴベローナ 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ビクトリーカノン 妹尾浩一 |
|
2R C2ー7
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | サンライズローリエ 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||
2 | エナジーループ 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ユイノシワザ 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ハドソンホーク 岡遼太郎 |
|
3R スピカ特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クサヒバリ 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ペイシャクレア 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カナデルスター 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エースウィズ 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ブーシェガール 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | バーントシェンナ 井上瑛太 |
|
4R C2ー6
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | モユノイイオンナ 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | トイトイトイ 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サルウェーテ 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アルマアノン 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アールケイワン 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アマデウス 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マジックブルーム 濱尚美 |
|
5R C2ー5
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヴィルセキュリティ 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フィールドモーリス 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コスモサンゴ 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ダイヤマリー 倉兼育康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カフェファンタスト 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コットンスノー 西川敏弘 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヴィルダイヤ 井上瑛太 |
|
6R おしゃすパーク杯特…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | グットクルサマー 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブルベアオーロ 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ペイシャニンフ 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ムサシフウジン 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シエルヴァ 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハイフォース 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ニヨドハンター 西川敏弘 |
|
7R 祝誕デコポン45特…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | カガヤキ 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||
4 | スタークニナガ 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||
5 | シアーライン 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ホウオウサマンサ 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||
10 | マイネルエスペルト 妹尾浩一 |
|
8R 船橋のアニキ爆誕特…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スリングショット 西川敏弘 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ウインブルースカイ 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メイショウカッサイ 倉兼育康 |
|
9R 穀雨特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アルマトップエンド 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ロードバイファル 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ボーダーオブライフ 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オーチャードロード 西川敏弘 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フジコウキ 井上瑛太 |
|
10R ファイナルレース
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | イルルーメ 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ピエナパプリカ 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マイネルオラトリオ 多田羅誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クラールス 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ユニバーサルタイム 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リトルマンマミーア 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メイショウイギョク 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | トーアコルレオーネ 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | メイショウワキザシ 上田将司 |
|