2021/01/10 水沢競馬場
1R 3歳C2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
2 | ミルサクセサー 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | ナツノオリヒメ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | サンドフィッシュ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | ピースワンスパーダ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | キンジョウテンカ 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | グッディクリステル 村上忍 |
|
2R 3歳C1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
3 | フィロクセニア 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | グローリアステレサ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | マーシャルロー 田中洸多 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | ベーマイト 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | キタノオーソリティ 陶文峰 |
|
3R C2四組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | モーニングレイン 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||
2 | ウインラングロワ 田中洸多 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | エースアクシス 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | ゴールドフィルド 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | アヴグラン 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | ツキサエル 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | リキサンムスタング 南郷家全 |
|
4R C2三組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | ベニバナオンリー 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | アンデュレイト 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | フライングハイ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | フラッシュイメル 菅原辰徳 |
|
5R C1八組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | サミシガリヤノユメ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
2 | アンビートンレイン 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
3 | イエローナイフ 田中洸多 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
10 | ビップサタン 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||
11 | サクラサクラ 岩本怜 |
|
6R C1七組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
3 | ザリナイラン 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | ロストマン 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | ヤマショウターボ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | コルテージュ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||
12 | ブリーズリー 田中洸多 |
|
7R C1四組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||
2 | アントルラッセ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||
11 | ヤマニンセノーテ 田中洸多 |
|
8R C1三組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
1 | ハワイアンブリーズ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||
3 | エムワンモンスター 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||
4 | リュウノエドワード 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | ハルロック 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | エタニティマリー 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||
8 | サクラアスター 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | ソウダチ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | アラノボル 山本聡哉 |
|
9R スプリント特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
5 | ミラクルダマスク 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||
9 | ミスターシーバス 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||
11 | シェリーアモール 関本玲花 |
|
10R ゴールデンジョッキーズシリーズ第3戦
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||
4 | ネイチャーモルサム 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||
5 | ユイノムテキ 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||
6 | マリーツァ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||
7 | デルマロンシャン 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||
10 | アドマイヤクィーン 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||
12 | スーパーノヴァ 山本聡哉 |
|