2021/10/28 笠松競馬場
1R 笠松デビュー馬未勝…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヒロノグレイ 松本剛志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | イルマーレ 向山牧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マムティゴールド 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ドリームユーリー 藤原幹生 |
|
2R サラ系C26組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | イザサンキュー 松本剛志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キタノテイルズ 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エアルコンクエスト 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フウジンジョー 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラキリン 加藤利征 |
|
3R 第8回ファンです★…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メガプテラ 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | チュウワエンペラー 松本剛志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | オオモリクン 向山牧 |
|
4R 好きです笠松競馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ルミエールイリゼ 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キシリトールチョコ 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハジヲシレ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブルベアカンデラ 大原浩司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ワイルドジャーニー 森島貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | プティドバトゥ 深澤杏花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ロリポップ 丸野勝虎 |
|
5R 笠松競馬465頭の…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サンシエ 深澤杏花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エリーゴールド 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ノーブルフローラ 向山牧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヨリナメンテ 大原浩司 |
|
6R サラ系C22組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サンドアキュート 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スーゼル 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ランディス 大原浩司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オリアナロゼッタ 松本剛志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジーハーモニー 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ランスフォード 岡部誠 |
|
7R サラ系2歳2組特選
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メッサーシュミット 森島貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヒカルノビビッド 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | イイネイイネイイネ 岡部誠 |
|
8R 騎手候補生大大大募…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サンシャインワン 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リコーテンザン 丸野勝虎 |
|
9R 小菊賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スプリングハズカム 向山牧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ドリームワルツ 尾崎章生 |
|
10R ラブミーチャン記念…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エイシンヌイトム 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ユーセイクインビー 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハーピーヴァルキリ 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ドミニク 向山牧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シャローナ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ナンジャモンジャ 藤原幹生 |
|
11R チャレンジ
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | パステルモグモグ 大原浩司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハルルン 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブラックレビン 松本剛志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マオノブルーローズ 森島貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ユーセイブラッキー 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヒルノマース 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ファニー 藤原幹生 |
|