2021/07/04 盛岡競馬場
1R C2十一組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ウインラングロワ 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ネオセラフ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||
5 | モリデンスケサン 七夕裕次 |
|
2R ファーストステップ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ベルスオパール 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アルティマムーン 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フェルゼンハント 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アヒアマリージョ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フークスピリット 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ソニャドール 山本政聡 |
|
3R ファーストステップ…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | グリーンモンスター 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リックタンジロウ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゴールドマルタン 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アークラヴィータ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マルヨチアキランプ 村上忍 |
|
4R C2十組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サミシガリヤノユメ 岩本怜 |
|
5R C2九組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ダンストンルー 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ヤマニンブレーザー 関本玲花 |
|
6R C2八組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フラッシュイメル 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エムワンスプリング 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゼネラルアダージョ 陶文峰 |
|
7R C1五組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハワイアンブリーズ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | カナラズクル 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ダイセンスカイ 七夕裕次 |
|
8R C1四組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヤマジュンミクロ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ディアイロンデル 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイショウイナセ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フォワードプッシュ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヤマショウリターン 鈴木祐 |
|
9R モズアスコット特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハルノタビ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | インスタイル 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | カミノシルヴィ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ネイチャーモルサム 関本淳 |
|
10R 朝顔特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | バッファゴー 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ゲットザグルーブ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||
7 | デルマブンザエモン 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ビブショウ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||
12 | チスジ 菅原辰徳 |
|
11R 栗駒賞(重賞)
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シークロム 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スティンライクビー 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シゲノブ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ツーエムマイスター 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サインズストーム 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | イルティモーネ 村上忍 |
|