2021/07/04 函館競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ミンナノユメミノル 菊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リブラソナチネ 大庭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウインマーベル 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | チェンジザワールド 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グランジャンブ 原田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハマーフェイス 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジョーブリッランテ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ゼンダンルーチェ 勝浦 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | グラスピレ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | バクシンクイン 山田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ブライドピーク 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | イフィゲニア 藤岡佑 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キヒンシツノオンナ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スマートエミネンス 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ユリシスフライ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ニシノカタパルト 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ボルゲリ 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ウォーターリリー 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | セキノアトラス 菱田 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フィリウスデイ 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マスカリンラン 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | プリエール 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ゼンダンピューマ 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ラムダ 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ヤマノグリッターズ 黛 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ラヴィエント 小沢 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アルナシーム 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タニノタビト 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブルーシグナル 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ルージュブラゾン 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | インペリアルライン 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マイネルシーマー 丹内 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ウインアウォード 横山和 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ヒーズオールザット 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ナムラハカ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||
5 | メイショウコトダマ 団野 |
| ||||||||||
7 | エナジーボーイ 山田 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ナスノマイスター 荻野琢 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ナスノコウラン 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ウインググランダー 加藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | リオンドール 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | サダムラピュタ 小沢 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ファクトゥーラ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||
3 | アミークス ルメール |
| ||||||||||
4 | チェスナットドレス 武豊 |
| ||||||||||
7 | アキノコマチ 松田 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ファジェス 横山和 |
|
9R 3歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | セイレーン 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タイセイレフィーノ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フロスティクォーツ 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウオニテ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ブルメンダール 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ゴットゴーゴー 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | アゼルスタン 藤岡佑 |
|
10R 檜山特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブラックジェイド 秋山稔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ロッシュローブ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ナムラゴロフキン 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アコルドエール 池添 |
|
11R 巴賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ソッサスブレイ 勝浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ワールドウインズ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハーリーバーリー 荻野琢 |
|
12R HTB杯
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ルーチェデラヴィタ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ガリレイ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミエノワールド ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | イルミネーター 水口 |
|