2021/05/01 阪神競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウラエウス 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エルプシオン 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヴァロワール 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | キクノトーヴァー 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クリノアンビシャス 川島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マーテル 柴山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アンクルダッシュ 小沢 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウナリヒラ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スペシャリティ 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メリス 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ミセスバローズ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ブラウンレニウム 川須 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タイキフロリゼル 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テーオーステラ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ユキノフラッシュ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シャイニングフジ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウフウカ 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | レッツゴーアスク 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マイネルエニグマ 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ミリタリータンゴ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ラヴインザチャーム 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ブーゲンビリア 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | バライロノキセキ 小沢 |
|
4R 4歳以上障害未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
9 | ルヴァンギラ 金子 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アイトネテーラー 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ディクテオン 岡田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ランスオブソウル 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コーディアル 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | キクノディーン 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フォルツァーレ 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウミカワ 太宰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ウインリブルマン 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | シゲルリジチョウ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ヴァジュランダ 岩田望 |
|
6R 3歳1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウクシナダ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | トーホウスザク 幸 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コンゴウレイワ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コーラルティアラ 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トウケイココノエ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エンペラーズパレス 水口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ライトマン 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | シゲルキンセイ 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | エスケーアタランタ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ゴルトファルベン 団野 |
|
8R 4歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カムカム 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ニホンピロランド 小牧 |
|
9R 矢車賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | デルマセイシ 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マジカルステージ 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アーダレイ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ディヴァインラヴ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | テリオスマナ 幸 |
|
10R ストークステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | タンタラス 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジュランビル 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アルティマリガーレ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ソウルトレイン 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ナンヨープランタン 武豊 |
|
11R 天王山ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヨシオ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヤマカツマーメイド 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マイネルグリット 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スナークスター 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | タガノアム 岡田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ジェネティクス 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヴァニラアイス 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ウルトラマリン 川田 |
|
12R 4歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ストロングライン 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サイモンルモンド 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フェブタイズ 小崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハイパーノヴァ 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ダイシンカローリ 岩田望 |
|