2021/05/01 東京競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ツカサ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | モーリスシチー 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | テイエムマルタン 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オブデュモンド ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ヒラボクフラッシュ 嶋田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | アシタガアルサ 江田照 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クレールフォルム 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラブリーハミング 武士沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ネオトリニティー 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ノーブルファミリー 原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スイートフィル 江田照 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | グローリアスカムイ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ラウンシー 横山琉 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マイネルオラトリオ 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トゥインクルタワー 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | レッドスパロー 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ローラズウィシュ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ソウシュラリクリ 大野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | カキエモン 武士沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ゴールドレッグス 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | チョコラータ 原 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブライズルーム 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ショウナンカリプソ 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エイペクス 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ブルーライト 田中勝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シバノトサミズキ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マリーチ 永野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | セブンシーズ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | デルマアミダ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ソレンニータ 石川 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | プレミアエンブレム ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マイネルグロン 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エルモドーロ 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ウィズザベスト 大庭 |
|
6R 3歳1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ジョイフルダンサー 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ロイヤルダンス 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サクラカレント 石橋脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヴィントミューレ 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | テイルウインド 武藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | セイウンロミオ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | アオイシチフク 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | キタノリューオー 小林脩 |
|
7R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フレンドアリス 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クールマキシマム 小林脩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アテンフェアリー 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | デルマシャンパン 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | フラワリングナイト 戸崎圭 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | サクラヴァルール 横山典 |
| ||||||||||
2 | パラティーノヒル 横山琉 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ミッキーパンチ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ウインリベルタ 原 |
|
9R 秩父特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エメラルスター 吉田豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サンライズローリエ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リスペクト 北村宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | チビラーサン 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サンディレクション 大野 |
|
10R 春光ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヴェルテックス 横山武 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ローレルリーベ 嘉藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウインダークローズ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ホウオウトゥルース 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ヴィジョンオブラヴ 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ギガバッケン 宮崎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ワンダーウマス 石川 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | エコロドリーム 柴田善 |
|
11R テレビ東京杯青葉賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ワンダフルタウン 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ノースブリッジ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ワンデイモア 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マテンロウエール 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キングストンボーイ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | テーオーロイヤル 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | スワーヴエルメ 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | アウスヴァール 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | リーブルミノル 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | レインフロムヘヴン 石橋脩 |
|
12R 4歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | プレイヤーズハイ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||
2 | バクハツ 内田博 |
| ||||||||||
10 | エクレアスピード 嘉藤 |
| ||||||||||
13 | ナイスプリンセス 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||
14 | グラスボイジャー 木幡巧 |
| ||||||||||
16 | ノーベルプライズ 三浦 |
|