2021/04/11 阪神競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ムニショネッテ 森裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | セイウンノウヒメ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ドローム 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タツリュウオー 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | リッカルーフ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ミセスバローズ 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | シゲルリジ 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ムカルナス 松若 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コマノルヴァン 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | チョウワイルド 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メモリーアンクル 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | モズサミット 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メイショウゴウホウ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ヘネラリーフェ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | バンベルク 横山和 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キーストーリー 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アプロフォンディ 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴェラート 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アンクルダッシュ 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ランツァ 川島 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カフジアマリージャ 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ダノンピッコロ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タガノジョリーン 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トレジャーバローズ 角田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | バンテージポイント 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アイトネテーラー 和田翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ヴァトレニ 中井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | フェラーラ 丸田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | エッセンス 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | ジャルベラロッサ 酒井 |
|
5R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サクラサーブル 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラヴィータエベラ 団野 |
|
6R 3歳1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キタノインディ 森裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スカリーワグ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハイモビリティ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クラーロイメル 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | トーカイキング 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | メイショウサトワ 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | スカーレットスカイ 国分恭 |
|
7R 4歳以上2勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | アトミカ 横山武 |
| ||||||||||
3 | サンディレクション 酒井 |
| ||||||||||
4 | セウラサーリ 和田竜 |
|
8R 吹田特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ハイパーノヴァ 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ストロングライン 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ダッチマン 松若 |
|
9R 忘れな草賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タガノディアーナ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ファジェス 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マジカルステージ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ビッグリボン 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | テーオーラフィット 池添 |
|
10R 大阪―ハンブルクC
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アメリカズカップ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メロディーレーン 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リュヌルージュ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | タイセイモナーク 丸田 |
|
11R 桜花賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ストライプ 田辺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブルーバード 柴田大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ストゥーティ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | シゲルピンクルビー 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ソングライン 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ホウオウイクセル 丸田 |
|
12R 梅田ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ヴァイトブリック 横山武 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ウラノメトリア 川島 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ギガバッケン 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||
8 | リネンファッション ルメール |
| ||||||||||
10 | カフジキング 小崎 |
| ||||||||||
13 | ヴィーヴァバッカス 柴山 |
| ||||||||||
14 | ライジングドラゴン 吉田隼 |
|