2021/04/12 水沢競馬場
1R 3歳C2二組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フォーリーフ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マルヨアイチ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トーセンローラ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ノーブルレインボー 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミヤコマイハート 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ナムラトルフィン 岩本怜 |
|
2R 3歳C2一組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キャメルクラッチ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | グッディクリステル 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ナイアレ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アンジェリケ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サンドフィッシュ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | バトルアメージング 高橋悠里 |
|
3R C2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ベルバーグ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ベルベストスター 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ビッグフォーチュン 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スイセイオリュウ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トワノユメ 岩本怜 |
|
4R C2八組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | プレーリーシップ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダブルタッチ 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ニジノハシ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ダイセンスカイ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マメシボリ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クリノビックスター 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オカゲサマ 塚本涼人 |
|
5R C2七組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アドマイヤクィーン 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | テーオーニーチェ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヤマニンルサリー 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フラッシュイメル 関本淳 |
|
6R C2六組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フジサンライボー 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エリモグレイス 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アラノボル 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヤマショウターボ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウーマンレジェンド 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シュガートウショウ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ダンストンルー 坂口裕一 |
|
7R C2五組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ニシノストロング 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キリフダ 木村暁 |
|
8R C1六組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヤマジュンミクロ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ローンスター 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | プリティユニバンス 南郷家全 |
|
9R C1五組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オフザウォール 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マキシマイザー 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ドリームセンス 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハルロック 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | レオズジャスパー 菅原辰徳 |
|
10R オレンジプリンセス…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヤマショウリターン 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タマブラックパール 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アドマイヤツルギ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ウッドランズ 村上忍 |
|
11R ブッシュローズ賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ヴェリイブライト 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||
3 | コンバットパンチ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||
5 | コログレッツォ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ハルノタビ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ティーアウリイ 関本玲花 |
|
12R 卯月特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マルケイマーヴェル 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エイシンミコノス 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シゲノブ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジェイケイブラック 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | シークロム 阿部英俊 |
|