2021/04/04 水沢競馬場
1R Horse&…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | オースミヌーベル 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | モズウルル 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レーヌセレスティン 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | エカテリーナ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ノーブルデューク 南郷家全 |
|
2R C2十三組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ゴールドフィルド 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウインラングロワ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゴーゴールーラー 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヤマニンセノーテ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レディミリオネア 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | プチジュラシック 岩本怜 |
|
3R C2十二組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラルーナテーラー 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サニージューク 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ラウダーテ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | タケノサンライズ 岩本怜 |
|
4R C2十一組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ネオセラフ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ピュア 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フライングハイ 陶文峰 |
|
5R C2十組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フラッシュイメル 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ミナノキング 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ブレージングサドル 山本聡哉 |
|
6R B2
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダズンフラワー 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラストチャレンジ 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アルソミトラ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キョウエイメサイア 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | バジガクルージュ 鈴木祐 |
|
7R B2五組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | パッションアイコ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ミーティアトレイル 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | バトルハクオウ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ゴッドミラクル 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キャリーオーヴァー 大坪慎 |
|
8R B2四組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | サンエイパール 関本玲花 |
| ||||||||||
2 | アブシンス 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ハローマイフレンド 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||
6 | リュウノエドワード 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ワンダースアダーオ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||
8 | オオサキフラワー 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||
10 | オテンバキッズ 高松亮 |
|
9R B1三組
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | プレシャスメール 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シエロアスール 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラインジェット 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ステーロ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アイアンクロー 南郷家全 |
|
10R B1
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラルーナ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラバーブ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シェアザプレジャー 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アロースコルトン 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サンエイロイヤル 高橋悠里 |
|
11R スプリングカップ(…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シャノンアーサー 南郷家全 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リュウノシンゲン 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リップクリーム 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ファイントリック 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アイノエスポワール 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スクアドラハイ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | グランフォロミー 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シラカミロード 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サンエイマジック 高橋悠里 |
|