2021/04/04 阪神競馬場
1R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブリリアントウェイ 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マルヨティアナ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴェールアップ 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ウインブランカ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | シャインローリエ 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | コンジェラメント 柴山 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スズカキンシャサ 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジョーアヤメ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サンドプラズマ 古川奈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リオンキング 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ライムワード 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クチバシニチェリー 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | テーオーブレイブ 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ペトログリフ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ヨシノイースター 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | スマートエルサ 斎藤 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | グランツエクラ 中井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウシブキ 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トーホウノーヴァ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハイラブハンター 西谷凜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヒロファイタ 鮫島駿 |
|
4R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マルカトップガン 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ピエナゴールド 西谷凜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クリノキコウシ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フォルテデイマルミ ルメール |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サンライズシリウス 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トラウンシュタイン 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | プリュムドール 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | テーオーロイヤル 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | シゲルシュニン 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | アワーズオブラブ 泉谷 |
|
5R 3歳1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メモリーエフェクト 荻野琢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジュンブルースカイ 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ニシノガブリヨリ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ロードエルピス 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ウインアキレウス 松山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヴァーチャリティ 松田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ビップランバン 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ショウナンアレス 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ディヴァインラヴ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ロードラスター 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | デルマヤクシ 和田竜 |
|
6R 4歳以上1勝クラス…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
8 | メイショウモチヅキ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||
9 | エブリワンブラック ルメール |
| ||||||||||
10 | アルマトップエンド 団野 |
|
7R 4歳以上2勝クラス…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ショウナンナデシコ 吉田隼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヴィネット 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウンダモシタン 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ソプラドール 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | モンオール 川又 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ポポラリタ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ペイシャノリッジ ルメール |
|
8R 4歳以上2勝クラス…
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スズカクローカス 中井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ロングファイナリー 長岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | グラデュエイト 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ダイシンイナリ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | アフィラトゥーラ 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | タイキラッシュ 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | イルミネーター 藤岡康 |
|
9R 明石特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | アグネスリバティ 中井 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ニホンピロスクーロ 小牧 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ヒルノダカール 池添 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ヴァンベールシチー 和田竜二 |
|
10R 淀屋橋ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | セプタリアン 三浦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | グッドマックス 内田博 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コロラトゥーレ 加藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ビアイ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ファーストフォリオ 吉田隼 |
|
11R 大阪杯
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アーデントリー 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | レイパパレ 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ハッピーグリン 団野 |
|
12R 鳴門ステークス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | メイショウヤクシマ 秋山真 |
| ||||||||||
3 | コカボムクイーン 三浦 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ケイアイビリジアン 幸英明 |
| ||||||||||
9 | サダムスキャット 川須 |
| ||||||||||
16 | ジャスパーイーグル 森裕 |
|