2021/03/27 阪神競馬場
1R 4歳以上障害未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ビーオールアイズ 植野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ペガーズ 白浜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トキノハヤテ 蓑島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マグニフィクス 黒岩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コトブキアゲート 草野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブックウエスト 田村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヨシオ 熊沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ウイングエンペラー 三津谷 |
|
2R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヤマニンミレニアム 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オールマイフレンズ 川島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | マイネルエニグマ 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | グランキティ 加藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ダノンターキッシュ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | ファンタジーライツ 福永 |
|
3R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シュピカ 竹之下 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クリノプリンシス 和田翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テーオーディエス 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | セゾンデフルール 川又 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オマツリサンバ 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シゲルリジ 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アラタマリスト 藤井勘 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | メイショウミズモ 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | アンドロイド 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | メルティング 団野 |
|
4R 4歳以上障害OP
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ナムラミラクル 平沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウウチデ 小坂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コーンスス 植野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | プリカジュール 森一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ビルジキール 中村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | テイエムグッドマン 高田 |
|
5R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ショウネンジダイ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハヤブサ 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハヌマーン 加藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | バシレウス 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ラウディ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | カスターニョ 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | メイショウシロガネ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | サイモンギザ 古川吉 |
|
6R 3歳未勝利
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サフランポケット 西谷凜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゲストプリンシパル 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブラーブサージュ 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ジョウショーモード 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アヴェニルールー 小沢 |
|
7R 3歳1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ティフォーザ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウヒゾッコ 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウツワブキ 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ウインミニヨン 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メイショウイチヒメ 浜中 |
|
8R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | フェブタイズ 団野 |
| ||||||||||
7 | スマイルガール 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||
8 | クリアショット ルメール |
| ||||||||||
9 | スマートウィザード 福永 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ブライトパス 岩田康 |
|
9R 君子蘭賞
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テーオーラフィット 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ダノンシュネラ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エイシンピクセル 藤井勘 |
|
10R 天神橋特別
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ユウチェンジ 松本 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サンディレクション 古川吉 |
|
11R 毎日杯
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | レヴェッツァ 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ルペルカーリア 福永 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ロジローズ 団野 |
|
12R 4歳以上1勝クラス
馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ロードエクスプレス 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ムーンレース 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウニタボウ 川島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ルンルンキャット 鮫島良 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ストレガ 西谷凜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ヘルメット 古川吉 |
|