2024/04/03 金沢競馬場
1R 3歳B4
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アイノユメテーラー 田知弘久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オープンソース 沖静男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | レモンスフレ 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴェネラリア 加藤翔馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サンサンサンキュー 葛山晃平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | モズクマチー 米倉知 |
|
2R 3歳B3
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ルリシャンティ 兼子千央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヴァルチャー 沖静男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キセキノクニ 松戸政也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エアンスト 加藤翔馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ミスヒノクニ 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | フューゲイシャス 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヨメニケイゴ 栗原大河 |
|
3R C18
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | アンクルダッシュ 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||
5 | エニシャル 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ナランホ 松戸政也 |
|
4R C17
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ロジブライアン 米倉知 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジーエイチグールド 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヴェラート 沖静男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サウスシーパール 葛山晃平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ワルツフォーデビー 平瀬城久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ポーラライツ 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ロジシップ 吉田晃浩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | カネトシロワン 中島龍也 |
|
5R 3歳B2
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | セイウンラビリンス 沖静男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラブリネス 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オーデンリッキー 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メロディーダンサー 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ナミダノキス 柴田勇真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シェルターベルト 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハーバーフロント 田知弘久 |
|
6R スリーゴールド特別…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | ムーンロゼ 田知弘久 |
| ||||||||||
5 | エイシンソナタ 葛山晃平 |
| ||||||||||
6 | アマネク 沖静男 |
| ||||||||||
7 | フィンガーズクロス 柴田勇真 |
|
7R 第1回こいちゃん結…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | デンドロビウム 兼子千央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サムワンライクユー 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ダフニス 平瀬城久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ユキゲショウ 沖静男 |
|
8R 兼六園桜特別(C1…
金沢 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スタールーズベルト 葛山晃平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ジェイケイヒロイン 加藤翔馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジャッカルズサン 米倉知 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ユキノリッキー 兼子千央 |
|
9R 能登半島地震復興支…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ビナプリンセス 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エイシンデジタル 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハガネ 米倉知 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラテントパワーズ 加藤翔馬 |
|
10R 食べて応援ありがと…
金沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アットザヘルム 柴田勇真 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ジェイケイミリミリ 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ノーウェイ 平瀬城久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クールシャイン 堀場裕充 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | モズアンカー 吉田晃浩 |
|
11R スマホで投票楽天競…
金沢 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マノンルージュ 平瀬城久 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エムティヒビキ 魚住謙心 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アリアージュ 鈴木太一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キョウエイロナ 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エムオージェネラル 吉田晃浩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テトラルキア 中島龍也 |
|