2024/03/05 船橋競馬場
1R 3歳二三
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シアワセノヨカン 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ビコーズウイキャン 及川烈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ミラクルラッシュ 所蛍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アトモスフィア 笹川翼 |
|
2R C3六
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アイノメバエ 所蛍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハマーフェイス 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | オトメノワルツ 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ステキニシンデレラ 仲野光馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | バジガクエブリン 臼井健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ノットインザアイ 濱田達也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | キングスレイヤー 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | キャットライン 小杉亮 |
|
3R C3選抜馬
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ケンリュウジョウ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マサノミモザ 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ラキエストバイオ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | リートスピーク 所蛍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | バーレスク 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | プライムチャーム 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | チアリング 池谷匠翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | フレンドパーティー 實川純一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | エコロアジェンダ 野畑凌 |
|
4R 3歳二三
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウマデスガナニカ 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラエティティア 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エスケイプライム 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジャティルウィ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミレニアムバイオ 石崎駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | プレストライズ 小杉亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | クラッチタイム 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | エクメディバンブー 岡村健司 |
|
5R C2二三
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウインプロヴァンス 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エターナルジェイド 七夕裕次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | タカラライナー 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジンフィンドール 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ハセノクラウン 石崎駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | セイウンコチョウ 国分祐仁 |
|
6R C2二三
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フジブルーダイヤ 中島良美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヴィッカース 實川純一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ビービーベジェサ 石崎駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ピアレス 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ポッピングシャワー 福原杏 |
|
7R C1四五
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブルーミングヒル 小杉亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | リバースイート 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヴェニーレ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | タキチャンゴー 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ルージュミシェル 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ノンリミタシオン 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ルトラセ 矢野貴之 |
|
8R 馬い!完熟八丈島レ…
船橋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | クレメンティ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ブッシュドノエル 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||
5 | パノラミック 石崎駿 |
| ||||||||||
10 | カルムステップ 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||
11 | グレートフリオーソ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||
12 | ヴァルトビューネ 本田正重 |
|
9R マーチスプリント(…
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コスモモカ 及川烈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | プレストルーチェ 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リュウノアスラーム 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハクサンオリヒメ 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラピスアダマンス 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ロングジャーニー 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エメラルアポロン 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | グアドループ 御神本訓 |
|
10R 雪柳スプリント(A…
船橋 ダート 1200m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アイゴールド 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ゾディアックレーヴ 和田譲治 |
|
11R アクアマリンカップ…
船橋 ダート 1700m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ビッグショータイム 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||
5 | マコトロクサノホコ 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ソレナ 澤田龍哉 |
|
12R 早春賞(C2)
船橋 ダート 1800m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アウトサイドベット 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マオノオラクル 仲野光馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スリアンヴォス 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | リッキオ 秋元耕成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ラブルパイル 及川烈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ヴィグルズマン 所蛍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | イタルトコロデ 中越琉世 |
|