2024/01/28 高知競馬場
1R 3歳ー3
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サイカク 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミステリー 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウインパ 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | カンノンアーニモ 赤岡修次 |
|
2R 3歳ー2
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | イガルク 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アグロドルチェ 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウィリディタス 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイジョウソリッド 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リワードシデン 岡村卓弥 |
|
3R 3歳ー1
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヴィヴァムーン 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | バレンタインガール 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アヤメイロ 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ロードバロンドール 岡村卓弥 |
|
4R C2ー3
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スノープリンセス 赤岡修次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ワイドカント 宮川実 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マイネルブデット 阿部基嗣 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ディアデマ 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウインダークローズ 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ティプシーワールド 大澤誠志 |
|
5R ギョリュウバイ特別…
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | カドフィール 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ビッグブルー 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スリーヘリオス 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | デシジョン 上田将司 |
|
6R 黒潮スプリンターズ…
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エイシンレミー 深澤杏花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ロイズピーク 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | レベルスリー 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ナムラゴロフキン 畑中信司 |
|
7R C2C3混合
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | モノノフブルー 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ルーラーザクイーン 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウインアクティーボ 阿部基嗣 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | コントゥラット 妹尾浩一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハリケーンメファ 加藤翔馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グレートバリア 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハヌマーン 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ビッグリュウオー 吉原寛人 |
|
8R C2ー2
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | イグレック 中島龍也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ビーザラキエスト 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ニシケンリターン 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | モズマンジロウ 郷間勇太 |
|
9R Aー2
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジャッキー 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウワザシ 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ペイシャワキア 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ゴールデンブレイヴ 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | デステージョ 宮川実 |
|
10R 寒紅特別(C2)
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | エスシーヴァローナ 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||
5 | マイネルオスカル 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||
10 | マイネルパイオニア 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||
12 | レープハフト 濱尚美 |
|
11R ファイナルレース(…
高知 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウィンディータウン 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サンドスピリット 阿部基嗣 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ジェフリー 松井伸也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウインググランダー 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エバーグロー 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オールドブラフ 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | イサチルダイチ 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | エスケーオーカン 大澤誠志 |
|