2024/01/26 大井競馬場
1R 3歳四五
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シーザーキック 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クイーンマートル 仲原大生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トスト 的場文男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カズノトレジャー 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | イモノソーダワリデ 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スマイルクオーツ 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コールサイン 矢野貴之 |
|
2R 3歳四五
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | テイルスピナー 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ビギンザビギン 吉井章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | デジタルサイオン 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヤマショウカリズマ 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ハヤフネ 新原周馬 |
|
3R 呑川賞(3歳)
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ボルドーリスクレス 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | フジマサテイオー 和田譲治 |
|
4R 3歳二三
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | マジックオブラブ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||
3 | パペッティア 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ディーヴァドリーム 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||
12 | アーモンドチュイル 篠谷葵 |
| ||||||||||
13 | ワセダノオトコ 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||
14 | ジュデシャンス 和田譲治 |
|
5R C3一
大井 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ピーエムギャレット 谷内貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヤマニンジャベリン 服部茂史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウィーナーズソング 東原悠善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ガンマハーベ 栗原大河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アルティマナイト 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ネオキャンディ 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヤマブキ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | スコッチキルト 本田正重 |
|
6R C2二三四(C2三…
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | テンポルバート 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | モズユウガ 吉井章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ゲームボール 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | プリメラクラセ 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マーシャン 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | バクシンフォワード 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | マイネルボンバー 藤田凌 |
|
7R C2二三四(C2三…
大井 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コパノモンタナ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミレディ 木澤奨 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ドンドン 吉井章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ハイパワーゼンカイ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リアンメイ 中村尚平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | イッピン 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ジーニー 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | レベルクリア 藤田凌 |
|
8R C2二三四(C2三…
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マルヨジョーダン 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ショウサンレックス 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アウトレイジング 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シントーツバキ 仲原大生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | マスターキー 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | カンタベリーホープ 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | エースクイーン 岡村健司 |
|
9R 道玄坂賞(B3)
大井 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キタサンベレーザ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サワヤカコーズサン 谷内貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハイブランド 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エスプリボクチャン 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コアリオ 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ペリーアイランド 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | クラウンシューター 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | エムティゲラン 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ゴールデンヨシノ 達城龍次 |
|
10R ジャニュアリー賞(…
大井 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
7 | エマージングロール 達城龍次 |
|
11R 新助坂賞(B3)
大井 ダート 1650m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シャンボール 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | キラカイドウ 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ディヴァインゲート 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ニーケススマイル 中村尚平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シエロフェイス 山崎誠士 |
|