2023/12/29 大井競馬場
1R 2歳四五
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | カーラエスメラルダ 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||
2 | トスト 的場文男 |
| ||||||||||
3 | スマイルクオーツ 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||
6 | イナズマライン 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||
7 | トリオ 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||
9 | イクノオリンピア 和田譲治 |
|
2R 2歳四五
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | パーフィリオン 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ジャスタヘイロー 田中洸多 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヒデノスケ 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ゼネラルブラボウ 谷内貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マーヤボニータ 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サザンフィールド 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シシノハート 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | デジタルサイオン 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | シンプウハヤテ 達城龍次 |
|
3R 3歳160万円以下
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フェアリープレスト 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヴェローチェ 石川駿介 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ゴールデンエール 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヤマブキ 東原悠善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ツインプライム 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヒットザフロント 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | レッドフローガ 吉井章 |
|
4R 3歳160万円以下
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ジョイスマイリー 木澤奨 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウィンストラテジー 福原杏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | パルファンロッキ 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ルクスシュナイダー 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ワビスケ 松崎正泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | チバリヨー 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ロッキータイタン 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ガンマハーベ 江里口裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | バクシーシ 大木天翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | シルバーステラ 東原悠善 |
|
5R B3四
大井 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラインストリーム 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ムサシグロリー 石崎駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ユーアオンフリーク 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | コアリオ 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ミリミリ 石川駿介 |
|
6R 白うさぎ賞(B1)
大井 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コンセプト 木澤奨 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フォルトゥーレ 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ケイサンフリーゼ 桑村真明 |
|
7R 仲冬特別(C1)
大井 ダート 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラスブリサス 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アミフジウジョウ 小杉亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | クラッチシュート 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ニシノシャイニング 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クロカドッグ 松崎正泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アストロロジー 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ビルドラポール 的場文男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | シャンボール 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | テンポルバート 達城龍次 |
|
8R フジテレビ賞(B2…
大井 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハリウッドヒルズ 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | レスペディーザ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミッションレール 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キラカイドウ 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エイノスケ 吉井章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サワヤカコーズサン 谷内貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | スミソニアン 的場文男 |
|
9R 東京大賞典(3上)
大井 ダート 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キングズソード 岩田望来 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マンガン 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウシュバテソーロ 川田将雅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ドゥラエレーデ B.ムル |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ウィルソンテソーロ 原優介 |
|
10R BSフジ賞(C1C…
大井 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アンファスエシャペ 高橋昭平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シントーハナノラン 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サブノチャンス 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ガンバンテイン 田中洸多 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トーセンアマンダ 遠藤健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ビューティフルベル 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | タイセイエルフィン 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ベルセブンティーン 木澤奨 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | バジルフレイバー 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | コスモギンガ 大木天翔 |
|
11R C2七八
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | テッコサン 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マオノイリゼ 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リュウワンヒメ 吉井章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ニシノリンドウ 木澤奨 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グリーンジェイド 遠藤健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スコッチキルト 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エムオースイート 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ゴールデンナイト 笹川翼 |
|
12R C2七八
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フクジュソウ 中村尚平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハースファイア 石崎駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サイアンドコー 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サカベンクイーン 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウエイトジャッジ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | チハヤブルラン 木澤奨 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ユウユウスターリー 安藤洋一 |
|