2023/12/28 大井競馬場
1R 3歳103万円以下
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ビッグボーナス 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヴァイザーバルコ 江里口裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マイヴェリテ 澤田龍哉 |
|
2R 3歳103万円以下
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ストロングフレイヤ 江里口裕 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダリオールショコラ 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミスヒカリ 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クリスプオブウォー 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハヌマーンビーチ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ミワテツニゴー 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | オフトン 木澤奨 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ルレット 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ニチリン 中村尚平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | マーカンエミーオ 山本聡紀 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ヴァイスネージュ 矢野貴之 |
|
3R 2歳六七
大井 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヴェントフレイバー 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ミユキコクシムソウ 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サブノイブキ 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エドノフェニックス 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サヴォイア 藤田凌 |
|
4R 2歳六七
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メリーゴーラウンド 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ダイリュウオリヒメ 仲原大生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リケアヴェール 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マッハキング 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ザムト 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ユキグミスター 松崎正泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ミライヘノシンゲキ 本田正重 |
|
5R C1七八九(C1八…
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ペルペテュエル 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ヒミノイチシロ 桑村真明 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ゲームボール 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ビアンカ 吉井章 |
| ||||||||||
7 | ハクアイジュピター 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||
8 | ミンナノブンモ 木澤奨 |
| ||||||||||
14 | キタノキャスター 西啓太 |
|
6R ライラ賞(C1八)
大井 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | レインツリー 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アースダンスレン 千田洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ドンドン 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ビッグショット 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エコロタイタン 吉井章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ラウディ 東原悠善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サファイアサーラ 西啓太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | タカノドリーム 御神本訓 |
|
7R C1七八九(C1八…
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | イッピン 岩橋勇二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リコーアストラ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シントーツバキ 仲原大生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ビッグロジールーフ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マルヨジョーダン 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マスターキー 藤本現暉 |
|
8R B3五
大井 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | スカイトライア 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラッシュワン 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エスプリボクチャン 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クラキャノン 篠谷葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ミネソタ 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ナックフローラ 高橋昭平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ハイチサングラス 和田譲治 |
|
9R ’23セラフィナイ…
大井 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ベイデンマリーナ 落合玄太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | トレーナーチョイス 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | レライタム 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ティントレット 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ビッティンキバラ 矢野貴之 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヒーローインチーフ 笹川翼 |
|
10R ラストトゥインクル…
大井 ダート 1650m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ニーケススマイル 中村尚平 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エバンタイユドール 内田利雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | デルマアズラエル 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヒロシゲジャック 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | マイネルロッシュ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | オピニオンリーダー 矢野貴之 |
|