2023/12/28 阪神競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | タイセイマーシャル 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ニホンピロゴルディ 太宰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アンドゥーラ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ケイアイアンタレス 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ミグラテール 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | エーアイキリシマ 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | キタサンミューズ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | オテンバムスメ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | グランドエスケープ 荻野琢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ジュンラトゥール 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ハイグッドワールド 和田翼 |
|
2R 2歳未勝利
阪神 芝 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヴェッターホルン 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | イリスアスール 角田和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ステイチューンド 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | タガノアミカル 田中健 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | テイエムリベスト 西塚 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ラリッサ 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | タガノエクレール 河原田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | テンドウ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ルクスアドラー 永島 |
|
3R 2歳未勝利
阪神 芝 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ドゥマイシング 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ログラール 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ランスオブプライム 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ミスマテンロウ 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウインデイジー 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ペイシャラブリー 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウマタベエ 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ジンセイ 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | プレパラシオン 鷲頭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ゲインサポート 団野 |
|
4R 3歳以上障害未勝利
阪神 芝・ダート 2970m (長距離) 障害馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アスターディゴン 五十嵐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ボンフェット 上野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シュマンドロワ 草野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ニシノスナイパー 大江原 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | カイトレッド 江田勇 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | クリノエイブラハム 井上 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ソリタリオ 小牧加 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
阪神 芝 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マイネルズコット 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タガノヘラクレス 鷲頭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ソルトクィーン 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジェロニモス 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クレアツィオーネ 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ペプチドセーヌ 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メイショウヨスガラ 河原田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | エイカイゴールド 田口 |
|
6R 2歳1勝クラス
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エイカイソウル 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ポッドロゴ 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハリウッドパーク 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | タケノシンセイ 亀田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | バロンドール 横山典 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
阪神 芝 2400m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブロンドケリー 河原田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ナミブ 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハナビマンカイ 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | グルーヴビート 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | タガノトラリア 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ディープマインド 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カズキ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | タイセイクラージュ 北村友 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | トゥルブレンツ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サトノクローク 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ヴァンデスト 川端 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
阪神 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エティエンヌ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | エムズマインド 川島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ビナカントー 川端 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | プルートマスター 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ベルタソ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ルールザウイングス 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | シンエン 永島 |
|
9R 春待月賞
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | バンブーグローブ 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テイエムマジック 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キョウエイゲイル 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サムハンター 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | プラーヴィ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | ヒノデテイオー 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ショウナンライシン 川田 |
|
10R フォーチュン
阪神 芝 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ゲンパチムサシ 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | カンティプール 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | セグレドスペリオル 藤懸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サンライズエース 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ラレーヌデリス 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | クレバーテースト 浜中 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | カネフラ 永島 |
|
11R ベテルギウス
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウダジン 小沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マリオロード 国分恭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハイエンド 斎藤 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | メイショウユズルハ 岩田康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ヒロイックテイル 酒井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | キタノヴィジョン 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ペプチドナイル 藤岡佑 |
|
12R カウントDS
阪神 芝 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | メイショウエニシア 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||
2 | スコールユニバンス 田口 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ミルトクレイモー 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||
7 | アビエルト 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||
9 | メイショウドウドウ 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||
10 | オルダージュ 幸 |
| ||||||||||
16 | クムシラコ 荻野琢 |
|