2023/12/04 水沢競馬場
1R 2歳C2一組
水沢 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | シンペキ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リュウノマッカ 佐々木志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オルグージョ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リュウノアラス 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リュウノカイバー 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クィックタイム 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | チョウシュリッキー 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マナククナ 高松亮 |
|
2R C2
水沢 ダート 850m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コンスタンシア 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シャイニークイーン 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ジョーコレット 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | モンテナルス 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ニケクィーン 坂口裕一 |
|
3R C2
水沢 ダート 850m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | アセットミューズ 佐々木志 |
| ||||||||||
2 | カミデセンプウ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||
7 | クリノブリーゼ 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||
10 | アキノカトレア 村上忍 |
|
4R C2六組
水沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウインドアベニュー 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ベアーザベル 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サバイバルトリック 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウドウダン 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ティエラ 岩本怜 |
|
5R C2五組
水沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オウケンミッキー 佐々木志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウインスペリウス 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ロイヤルバローズ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | フィールドグーフィ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スペキュレイション 小林凌 |
|
6R C2四組
水沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ライヴビネガー 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラヴィングメモリー 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アトラクティッド 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | オーガニックリーチ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ミズカガミ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サーフライド 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ヤマニンスプレモ 山本政聡 |
|
7R C1
水沢 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ホワイトスパイダー 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | トーセンローラ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ルクスリベリオン 高橋悠里 |
|
8R C1
水沢 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ペイシャキネマ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヤマニンプルニエ 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハナマウイ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サッチモ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | モノセーラス 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アヴォロンティ 佐々木志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | モカ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ラブレボ 塚本涼人 |
|
9R C1三組
水沢 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サフランポケット 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヌンカプト 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スタニング 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ファイナルワンダー 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ピースワンドルチェ 山本政聡 |
|
10R コランダム賞(C1…
水沢 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ヨシノミッチー 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミスフライデー 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ホーリーバジル 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | モンセラット 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アルカサル 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コスモピエドラ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アガット 佐々木志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | クレーンロケット 高松亮 |
|
11R アロースタッド特別…
水沢 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エムワンハルコ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ラブファントム 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オレンジベルン 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シホノインプルソ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ドラセナ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ログハウス 佐々木志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ファキュルテ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アスノヒロイン 山本聡哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | キタノポケット 塚本涼人 |
|
12R スプリント特別
水沢 ダート 850m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ダイセンメイト 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||
4 | ケイアイサクソニー 南郷家全 |
|