2023/11/15 名古屋競馬場
1R 2歳4組
名古屋 ダート 920m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウルフキング 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ゴールドクルーズ 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ボルドーネージュ 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | タイガーエルドラド 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ハヤブサジュンイチ 川端海翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウワサノルイ 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シゲキテキ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | フォーザウィン 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ガーニュ 大畑慧悟 |
|
2R 2歳3組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サンヨウマイム 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | レインボーフラワー 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | セイコチャンカット 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ロイヤルストレート 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マルモリハピネス 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | プロフィトロール 川端海翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヤマジョーカ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ニシキビブラビブレ 丹羽克輝 |
|
3R C22組
名古屋 ダート 920m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リコーウージー 尾崎章生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | セブンリーチ 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エイシンデネボラ 大畑慧悟 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ニシキエイシン 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リリーブースター 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シャンディエン 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | クラウンモチーフ 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | スパーキングブルー 大原浩司 |
|
4R C21組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オパールリング 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミラマーレ 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ニジノテンシ 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | マイネルボレロ 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メディアプンタ 大畑慧悟 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | キタノデネブ 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | カロッテフリオーソ 川端海翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ゲイナー 今井貴大 |
|
5R ゴールドレツトメモ…
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | デルマメデューサ 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | エストレリータ 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | メイショウコムスビ 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アーケイディア 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウトリデ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モズキラー 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | レアリーゼ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ロジドレフォン 村上弘樹 |
|
6R C19組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アスターフラッペ 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ボンマリアージュ 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ロンスアンドロンス 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハクサンセーブル 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | パラダイスシティ 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アンジェララヴ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ケレス 宮下瞳 |
|
7R C18組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リヤンドキャトル 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウイセ 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴンダー 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アルベルト 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アイアンオー 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | サンデーブライアン 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ワンオブアカインド 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アイリスバローズ 加藤聡一 |
|
8R C17組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スパイラルバンブー 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハクサンブリエ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トップガン 大畑慧悟 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ジンジャーパン 東川慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リジッドウイングス 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | カラードレス 木之前葵 |
|
9R 名古屋CC ディア…
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ゴールドスノー 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ナオミニデレデレヤ 川端海翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レインボーウェザー 今村聖奈 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クールココナヒメ 松本大輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ハクサンライラック 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | タイガーサイレンス 加藤聡一 |
|
10R 干し柿特別(A)
名古屋 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ブエナディオサ 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | グレースブロード 川端海翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ゴラッソゴール 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ピボット 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アイファーライオン 丹羽克輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | シンゼングレート 細川智史 |
|
11R 津島特別(A)
名古屋 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハローマイキー 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ザビーチ 川端海翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヴェッツラー 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | オニジオオタニ 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マロンアイス 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | メモリーエアシップ 大畑雅章 |
|
12R 乳岩川特別(C)
名古屋 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ピュアブラック 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ドリームラッシュ 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ツィスカリーゼ 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アントゥシャーブラ 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アカツキロットリー 丹羽克輝 |
|