2023/11/14 名古屋競馬場
1R C30組
名古屋 ダート 920m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ビーハーモニ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヤマカツタイガ 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ケイティウラノス 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ゴブリン 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シントーハナサツキ 尾崎章生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エイシンケッヘル 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | イーストベンティ 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | リアルブリージー 横井将人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ホオズキヒメ 岡部誠 |
|
2R C29組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウォーカーカップ 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | メイショウアダーラ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | グリームクィーン 大畑慧悟 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カムカムカモン 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ルージュベルメール 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ルージュメアリー 大畑雅章 |
|
3R C28組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | グーディッシュ 加藤誓二 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | イイクニリュウセイ 木之前葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヤマカツラナウェイ 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アーリーショベル 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ノーサンブリア 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ムティアラ 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メイショウスイケイ 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | クイーンディーン 丹羽克輝 |
|
4R C27組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ナムラアダム 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アイファーニケ 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ドゥライト 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | フクノヘップバーン 丸山真一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ワイウン 横井将人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スターグローリー 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | グリーンオーブ 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | パープルブリーズ 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | セセラギ 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | イーブンナンバー 岡部誠 |
|
5R 聡一くん28歳お誕…
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ゴーゴーオンリー 大畑慧悟 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ルクスシャロン 加藤利征 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アイファーダボス 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハクサンクロユリ 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | バクハツアフロ 細川智史 |
|
6R potato記念(…
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | キャラハンテソーロ 大畑慧悟 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | バスキュラント 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ルージュアウラ 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | リトルポッド 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ノベンバーステップ 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ニシノリーデル 友森翔太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | デルマシタテナゲ 尾崎章生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ジーファー 宮下瞳 |
|
7R C24組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スエヒロドラ 尾崎章生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | デルマイサミアシ 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ジューンリリー 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | マックロスキー 村上弘樹 |
|
8R C23組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ファンシーカラー 大畑雅章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | シュタイナー 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ユーメイドマイデイ 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | パルパルマジック 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | リボンドハピネス 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フェアリーピコ 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヒットザフロント 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ファゼドール 大畑慧悟 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | アウグーリ 宮下瞳 |
|
9R 2歳2組
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ニホンピロホリデー 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | プリンセスパリー 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | カゼノタニノメロン 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ドリームエンドレス 岡部誠 |
|
10R 2歳特別
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | サンヨウチェルシー 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダイヤキララ 浅野皓大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | クスノキワーク 大畑慧悟 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スペリオルパンサー 岡部誠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | モーニングスカイ 友森翔太 |
|
11R さそり座特別(B)
名古屋 ダート 1500m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | ミヤビデロス 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||
3 | リンクスターツ 今井貴大 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ヘーメル 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||
8 | キージュピター 山田祥雄 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ラビオンアスール 柿原翔 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ショートストップ 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ヨドノオーシャン 横井将人 |
|
12R アンタレス特別(B…
名古屋 ダート 1700m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | セイジグラット 丸野勝虎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | アンサングヒーロー 加藤聡一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ドリームウォリアー 塚本征吾 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トーセンバラライカ 細川智史 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トーホウエンジェル 宮下瞳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ウォータージーニー 友森翔太 |
|