2023/10/28 京都競馬場
1R 2歳未勝利
京都 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | アンバードール 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||
6 | イマジンレノン 角田和 |
| ||||||||||
9 | オーシンハーフ 団野 |
| ||||||||||
11 | ブーヤカ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||
12 | ハードメープル 小沢 |
|
2R 2歳未勝利
京都 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | テイエムデンセツ 城戸 |
| ||||||||||
2 | ボナール 松田 |
| ||||||||||
4 | モズトキキ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||
5 | プロミシングスター 川須 |
| ||||||||||
6 | フタバ 団野 |
| ||||||||||
9 | メイショウイチリン 小沢 |
| ||||||||||
10 | キモンキャリントン 河原田 |
|
3R 2歳未勝利
京都 芝 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ウインメラナイト Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ダノンデサイル 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | メイショウタバル 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | モアニ 坂井 |
|
4R 2歳新馬
京都 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウザンゲツ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ジョーインテビット 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オアシスドール 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | オテンバムスメ 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | オーシンクラッパー 鮫島駿 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
京都 芝 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | メイショウリリー Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ウインサマースノー 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ミナデオロ 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スマートマナリス 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ブエナオンダ 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コスモモアナ 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シスコ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マテンロウガーデン 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ホウオウリムジン 西村淳 |
|
6R 3歳以上1勝クラス
京都 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ゴーフォマームード 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オールアイウォント 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | セットリスト 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | クリノクリスタル 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ランスオブサターン 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シゲルオトヒメ 河原田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コンプラセンシア 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ミヤジレガリア 和田竜 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
京都 芝 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | モノクロームスター 長岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | キタサンダムール 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ドナウパール モレイラ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | グランヴィノス 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ゴートゥファースト 角田河 |
|
8R 萩ステークス
京都 芝 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | デルシエロ 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ビーグラッド 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ギヴイットアゴー 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ホルトバージ Mデムーロ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ボルケーノ モレイラ |
|
9R 3歳以上2勝クラス
京都 芝 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アルーリングビュー 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ディヴァージオン 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ウルトラソニック 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アスクキングコング 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スズハローム 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ピンクマクフィー 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | マチカゼ 川田 |
|
10R 御陵S
京都 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | グーデンドラーク 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | マルブツプライド 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | アイブランコ 柴田善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カシノブレンド 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ミラクルティアラ 坂井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キュールエフウジン 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ルーカスミノル 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | セイクリッドゲイズ 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | マルカアトラス 和田竜 |
|
11R スワンS
京都 芝 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ルガル 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウイングレイテスト 松岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | トウシンマカオ 横山和 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アヴェラーレ 川田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | メイショウソラフネ 角田河 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | インダストリア 丸山 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ララクリスティーヌ 菅原明 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ウインマーベル 西村淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | サブライムアンセム 池添 |
|
12R 3歳以上2勝クラス
京都 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウインメイフラワー 松若 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | メイショウオーロラ 横山典 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブライアンセンス モレイラ |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | バライロノキセキ 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハイラブハンター 和田翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | メイショウコジョウ 西村淳 |
|