2023/10/17 盛岡競馬場
1R C2三組
盛岡 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | エリンジウム 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | モーニングビーチ 佐々木志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | サバイバルトリック 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アトラクティッド 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | クレーンロケット 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ファロブンスリング 高野誠毅 |
|
2R C2二組
盛岡 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マノレア 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ネクストレベル 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ヌンカプト 鈴木祐 |
|
3R C2一組
盛岡 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | スタージョン 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ボルドーアラン 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サンタジュリア 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リッキーマキアート 高野誠毅 |
|
4R B2
盛岡 ダート 1000m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | フロストフラワー 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マコトダイトウレン 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ステーロ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ツーエムルーイー 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マルルットゥ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ピシュマニエ 村上忍 |
|
5R B2
盛岡 ダート 1000m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エスプレッシーボ 佐々木志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マニフィックブリエ 南郷家全 |
|
6R B1
盛岡 芝 1000m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダズンフラワー 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エコロワカ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ミルヒシュトラーセ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブライティアルアー 関本淳 |
|
7R B2六組
盛岡 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ローガン 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サフランポケット 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | キャリアパス 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シホノインプルソ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | アナンクス 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アガット 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クロマツミッチー 村上忍 |
|
8R B2五組
盛岡 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ファルキート 佐々木志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ホウオウサマンサ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | オオサキフラワー 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ベルヴュードライヴ 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スマイルアモーレ 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ピノーク 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エスクマ 高野誠毅 |
|
9R サファイア賞(3歳…
盛岡 芝 2400m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | レジーナ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ダット 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ファイナルワンダー 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | リュウノマサムネ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ジャスミンフリッグ 坂口裕一 |
|
10R B2四組
盛岡 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | モンサンルリアン 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | バイオレットモーヴ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ファキュルテ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ログハウス 佐々木志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | キタノポケット 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アスノヒロイン 岩本怜 |
|
11R B1二組
盛岡 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ソロムコ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハイアキュレイト 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | レアリアルノーヴ 佐々木志 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウインフェーデ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヴァルラーム 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウインアライバル 高橋悠里 |
|
12R B1一組
盛岡 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リリーアロー 高野誠毅 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クラベルブランコ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | タイガ 高松亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サンエイマジック 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ヤマショウリアン 菅原辰徳 |
|