2023/10/06 大井競馬場
1R C3一二
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ベンザイテン 田中洸多 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | グローリーエックス 的場文男 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マーゴットリープ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ネオリッキー 仲原大生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マイネルグローバル 大木天翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ビーザチェンジ 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ドリーミーライフ 谷内貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | サンタンデール 中村尚平 |
|
2R C3一二
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アンタゴニスタ 田中洸多 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | イルフェソレイユ 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ミスティファイ 山林堂信 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | タイキフリード 吉井章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | プーラン 大木天翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | フィールドドリーム 石川駿介 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ギャンブルレディ 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ナックファラオ 高橋昭平 |
|
3R 2歳新馬
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | クリアアレグレ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ツートンショコラ 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | オーライシス 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | レイグレース 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ラダマンテュス 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ゼネラルチーター 安藤洋一 |
|
4R 2歳新馬
大井 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サントグラール 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アエノジャッジ 吉井章 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マロンシャンテリー 安藤洋一 |
|
5R C2二三四(C2三…
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | アースダンスレン 千田洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | フジブルーダイヤ 仲原大生 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ポシーブレ 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | トランセンデンタル 藤田凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ニシノサトパーク 横川怜央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ガンバンテイン 田中洸多 |
|
6R C2二三四(C2三…
大井 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | モッテルネ 菅原涼太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ビッグヒップルーフ 千田洋 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ラヴィッシュ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サファイアサーラ 横川怜央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ロジディープ 中村尚平 |
|
7R C2二三四(C2三…
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ウィシュアポナスタ 室陽一朗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ロンギングマドンナ 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ナイトブレーカー 東原悠善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サノノビーチ 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | エースクイーン 谷内貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マバラカット 菅原涼太 |
|
8R バーバラ賞(B3)
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | レディグレイ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スワーヴヨハン 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ゼットソード 横川怜央 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | クラキャノン 谷内貫太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ミューティー 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ブルーアワー 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | タカミズ 達城龍次 |
|
9R チョウゲンボウ特別…
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヨシノブラボー 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | イパネマフレイバー 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | コアヴェルト 本橋孝太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カレーウドン 江里口裕 |
|
10R とき特別(2歳)
大井 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | トレーナーチョイス 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||
3 | キトン 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ダテノショウグン 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||
6 | カツテ 安藤洋一 |
|
11R 日刊スポーツ賞(A…
大井 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヒストリックノヴァ 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | セイウンパワフル 東原悠善 |
|
12R 錦秋特別(C1)
大井 ダート 1650m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コスモオーブ 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | グローレジェンド 東原悠善 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ティーズアイランド 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | カッテニシヤガレ 達城龍次 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | コスモギンガ 大木天翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ハヴィティペイ 岡村健司 |
|