2023/09/14 川崎競馬場
1R 2歳4
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | プロンプトノア 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | カシスオレンジ 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ソレナ 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ミスブンブン 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ベストポスト 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サイカク 中越琉世 |
|
2R スズムシ賞(2歳)
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | グレートノイズ 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | プラズマ 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブナシメジ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シチークール 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | デーレーディーバ 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ミスマルゴー 森泰斗 |
|
3R エトワール賞(3歳…
川崎 ダート 900m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | プラウドウィッチ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | イクノマゴムスメ 小林捺花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アオイマコト 神尾香澄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | モモンガクロー 中島良美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ビービーグリッター 中越琉世 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ナキムシヒカル 野畑凌 |
|
4R チョコミント賞(C…
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ベローナフレイバー 笠野雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ハンドデゴール 庄司大輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | プレストヴィーナス 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | フリフリ 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | カガヤキ 飛田愛斗 |
|
5R チャービル賞(C3…
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | ミコタマ 本田紀忠 |
| ||||||||||
10 | アラビアンパレス 小杉亮 |
| ||||||||||
12 | シンライドリーム 木間塚龍 |
|
6R サフラン賞(C3)
川崎 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | マッドネスカズ 小杉亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ニジトタルト 飛田愛斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ハッピークラッカー 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ブルーガーデニア 岡村健司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | シルヴェスター 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ドウシ 野澤憲彦 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ピカレスクスマイル 増田充宏 |
|
7R C1四五
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ティーケーメイト 藤本現暉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | イサチルウキウキ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | インゲニウム 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ダイナミックリュウ 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ゲットアップゲート 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スリーポイント 池谷匠翔 |
|
8R 薄賞(C1)
川崎 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ガストン 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||
5 | クイーンラブソング 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||
7 | アトラクトボイス 町田直希 |
|
9R 山紫水明賞(B2B…
川崎 ダート 900m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ディーエスフランク 神尾香澄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ノボベルサイユ 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | キモンアップル 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ディストピアーナ 伊藤裕人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジェルジオ 増田充宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | トリプルフォー 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クロッチ 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ゴールデンオパール 藤江渉 |
|
10R 涼秋特別(B2)
川崎 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | プレストレジェーロ 神尾香澄 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ティーポンド 木間塚龍 |
| ||||||||||
6 | ワンモアエフォート 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ボルカンバル 森泰斗 |
|
11R 戸塚記念(3歳)
川崎 ダート 2100m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヒーローコール 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ドラケン 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マンダリンヒーロー 安藤洋一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ライズゾーン 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | コロンバージュ 飛田愛斗 |
|
12R 2023川崎ジョッ…
川崎 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ハロートゥーユー 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ニャンニャン 本田紀忠 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | サマーローヤル 池谷匠翔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | サンクフルレッド 増田充宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ユラニュス 山林堂信 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ベニノボルト 小林捺花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | セコイア 岡村裕基 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | インテンシティ 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | デルマオベロン 神尾香澄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ミッシーコルザ 古岡勇樹 |
|