2023/09/13 川崎競馬場
1R C3三
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | トゥーナバンバン 神尾香澄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ダイチスマイル 臼井健太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブルコ 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | スペシャルシート 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | エイペクス 増田充宏 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | バジガクカルミア 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | アミン 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ブルベアベージュ 町田直希 |
|
2R カンガルー賞(C3…
川崎 ダート 900m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ザナイツ 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ドラゴンスローン 山中悠希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ユカリン 仲野光馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ニシノカムイ 山口達弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | リンノファンタジー 小林捺花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ゴールデンウエスト 田中涼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | セキノアトラス 新原周馬 |
|
3R C2三四五(C2四…
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ノーブルテラ 小林捺花 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヤギリエピファクン 篠谷葵 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | シェナチチカカ 神尾香澄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ニューディヴァイド 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | カッター 庄司大輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ジャスミンカーラ 福原杏 |
|
4R シャイニングトレジ…
川崎 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ドウザン 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | トキノキングダム 櫻井光輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | クリコマ 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | パワポケウイング 山崎誠士 |
|
5R C2三四五(C2四…
川崎 ダート 1400m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ゴールドフレイバー 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フユノダイサンカク 野畑凌 |
|
6R C2三四五(C2四…
川崎 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ライパチ 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | チャームインレース 澤田龍哉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | トレジャーバローズ 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ダーラナホース 小杉亮 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ジャポニズム 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ラピッドフロウ 今野忠成 |
|
7R 剛勇賞(C1)
川崎 ダート 900m (短距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヘレンキムゼー 町田直希 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヒガシブレーヴ 神尾香澄 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ハイモビリティ 伊藤裕人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ハレノチアラシ 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ヴィグルズマン 小林捺花 |
|
8R 川崎競輪☆佐藤水菜…
川崎 ダート 2000m (中距離) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ブレバ 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ベアビリーブ 古岡勇樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ワイワイウォリアー 本田正重 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | スマイルフォーユウ 野畑凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | コスモビックラコグ 今野忠成 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | カレンアップラウゾ 伊藤裕人 |
|
9R 川崎競輪☆郡司浩平…
川崎 ダート 1600m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | デルマローレライ 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ラッキーライズ 張田昂 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | サキガケバイオ 岡村健司 |
|
10R 川崎競輪バンクリニ…
川崎 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
2 | メンタイマヨ 新原周馬 |
| ||||||||||
7 | キャッツライズ 町田直希 |
|
11R 若武者賞(鎌倉記念…
川崎 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | パンセ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アジアミッション 山崎誠士 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | コルベット 御神本訓 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ホークマン 笹川翼 |
|
12R 梟特別(3歳)
川崎 ダート 1500m (マイル) 左馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ドゥフレーシュ 藤江渉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ダズリングスカイ 森泰斗 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ストレートアクター 仲野光馬 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スプラッシュヒット 笹川翼 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | スカーレヴァーズ 和田譲治 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ブルネットスター 庄司大輔 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | トミサンペガサス 田中涼 |
|