2023/09/10 水沢競馬場
1R C2
水沢 ダート 850m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リザラクト 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | グレーシー 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ロイコ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ドンコルネ 菅原辰徳 |
|
2R ファーストステップ…
水沢 ダート 850m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | オモイデノリボン 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | チョウシュリッキー 菅原辰徳 |
|
3R C2九組
水沢 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ボルドーアラン 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | マイネルチューダ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | エイシンアルゴス 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テルミー 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ノーザンピーク 塚本涼人 |
|
4R C2八組
水沢 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コイビトサンタ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ナムラダグ 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ロードバイファル 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メイショウイナセ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウインドアベニュー 大坪慎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テーオークレール 菅原辰徳 |
|
5R #異時空旅賞(C2…
水沢 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シンシナティ 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | プリマステラ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | アトラクティッド 岩本怜 |
|
6R なりきり同好会賞(…
水沢 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | シゲルマティアス 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヒナヒナ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | メローラ 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アステルグロリアス 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ラストサミット 鈴木祐 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マツリダパーチェ 岩本怜 |
|
7R 3歳C2二組
水沢 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | クリノブリーゼ 木村暁 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヤエノシャイン 関本淳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | マーマネ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ゴールドウォリアー 菅原辰徳 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | マノレア 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | モンセラット 村上忍 |
|
8R 3歳C2一組
水沢 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ザゴート 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ファーレンジョー 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | デイムティアス 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ココリアイランド 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アセットミューズ 岩本怜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | サンタジュリア 南郷家全 |
|
9R C1四組
水沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | マナホクレレ 陶文峰 |
| ||||||||||
2 | コルテージュ 塚本涼人 |
| ||||||||||
4 | トミケンアラバール 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||
5 | ピースワンドルチェ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ピシュマニエ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ヤマニンブレーザー 岩本怜 |
|
10R ローズクォーツ賞(…
水沢 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ナツノトビラ 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | シャルマンシェリー 小林凌 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヴァンシャンテ 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | キタノポーションズ 坂口裕一 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ヴォルテッラ 阿部英俊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | リキノキセキ 関本淳 |
|
11R 青藍賞
水沢 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | リュウノゾロ 村上忍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マイネルアンファン 高橋悠里 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ゴールデンヒーラー 山本政聡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ジェイケイブラック 関本淳 |
|