2023/09/10 阪神競馬場
1R 3歳以上障害未勝利
阪神 芝・ダート 2970m (長距離) 障害馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | パドカトル 小野寺 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ラコンチャ 北沢 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ステイマックウォー 草野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | スズカデレヤ 中村 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | テイエムマグマ 黒岩 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ニシノスナイパー 大江原 |
|
2R 2歳未勝利
阪神 芝 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コートリーバウ 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | セイウンラビリンス 河原田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ナムラエデン 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ホーギー 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | バラン 武豊 |
|
3R 2歳未勝利
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | キタノマディソン 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウルフキング 西塚 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テイエムゴールドン 田中健 |
|
4R 2歳新馬
阪神 芝 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラスダシャン 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | シュブロンレーヴル 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ビーグラッド 武豊 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ギフトフォーユー 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | サンセットビュー 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ニエキヤ 鮫島駿 |
|
5R 2歳新馬
阪神 芝 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | プエルタアスール 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ダイシンアレス 岩田康 |
|
6R 3歳以上1勝クラス
阪神 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マルモリキング 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ロードドミニオン 川須 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | グローバリスト 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マイネルフォーコン 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | メイショウゴルシ 永島 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウアジロ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | クリノビックリバゴ 河原田 |
|
7R 3歳以上1勝クラス
阪神 ダート 1800m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ロングウッド 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ドライグ 川端 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | テーオードリアン 城戸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | モノクロームスター 長岡 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | モズタンジロウ 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スマートハンター 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ディープリボーン 古川吉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ジョイフルダンサー 亀田 |
|
8R 3歳以上1勝クラス
阪神 芝 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヘクトパスカル 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ベガリス 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | スマイルモネ 河原田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | アーテルナイト 高倉 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ヴイエルジュ 鷲頭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | アクートゥス 西塚 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | ネイキッド 田口 |
|
9R 能勢特別
阪神 芝 2000m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | スカパラダイス 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ウインミニヨン 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ポケットシンデレラ 国分優 |
|
10R オークランド
阪神 ダート 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | テンテキセンセキ 田口 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | カプティフ 国分優 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | メイショウミツヤス 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | テーオーステルス 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | レッドラマンシュ 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | レーヴリアン 松若 |
|
11R セントウルS
阪神 芝 1200m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ヴァトレニ 藤岡佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | レジェーロ 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ドルチェモア 池添 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ビッグシーザー 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | ピクシーナイト 戸崎圭 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | テイエムスパーダ 富田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ブトンドール 菱田 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ディヴィナシオン 団野 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | スマートクラージュ 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | モリノドリーム 鮫島駿 |
|
12R 3歳以上1勝クラス
阪神 ダート 1400m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ライリーミノル 泉谷 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | コマンダンテ 和田竜 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | テイエムファルコン 岩田望 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フェアリープト 西塚 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ウラエウス 藤岡康 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | アイティーテーラー 川端 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ナゲットモンスター 幸 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | グッドウッドガイ 中井 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | モカラエース 鮫島駿 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | ルパルテール 田口 |
|