2023/08/27 高知競馬場
1R 2歳新馬
高知 ダート 800m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | プリフロオールイン 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | リオマカニ 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ヤマワラウ 大澤誠志 |
|
2R サギッタ特別(2歳…
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ラシパラツィ 山崎雅由 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ボーラーパレード 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ミスフレンド 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | チュウオーラム 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | イガルク 村上弘樹 |
|
3R C3ー4
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | サノラカ 木村直輝 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヘブンリーキス 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | マイネルバルビゾン 阿部基嗣 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウィンディータウン 所蛍 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | シズオウ 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | バッファローボム 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | オールミラージュ 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ワールドブルックス 濱尚美 |
|
4R C3ー3
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ノアペルーサ 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | マウントポジション 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | スラッシュメタル 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ネルガル 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ヤマニンミレニアム 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | ドット 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | メイショウウキグモ 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | リュタン 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | コントゥラット 石本純也 |
|
5R 騎手を目指そう!特…
高知 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
1 | ナノハナバタケ 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||
3 | ハーツジュニア 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||
5 | マイネルパイオニア 阿部基嗣 |
| ||||||||||
7 | コットンスノー 所蛍 |
| ||||||||||
8 | エイシンレーザー 石本純也 |
|
6R ビロードムラサキ特…
高知 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
4 | アポロマジェスティ 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||
6 | マイネルエンカント 永森大智 |
|
7R 黒潮菊花賞(3歳)
高知 ダート 1900m (中距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||
3 | エスケーアトラス 大澤誠志 |
| ||||||||||
8 | デステージョ 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||
9 | ハチキンムスメ 上田将司 |
| ||||||||||
10 | ストロベリーツー 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||
11 | カリスマタイクーン 塚本雄大 |
| ||||||||||
12 | ミズワリヲクダサイ 岡村卓弥 |
|
8R C1ー3
高知 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | コスモサルム 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | プロトイチバンボシ 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | チアアップ 阿部基嗣 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | レープハフト 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | マイネルレンカ 吉原寛人 |
|
9R C1ー2
高知 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | リワードマレンゴ 岡村卓弥 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | ヴィータファン 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | サイレントブラック 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | エスシーヴァローナ 石本純也 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | イーグルフェザー 阿部基嗣 |
|
10R ナリヤラン特別(C…
高知 ダート 1300m (短距離) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | ギャラクシーセブン 岡遼太郎 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | レジリエンスブルー 吉原寛人 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | コパノスタンリー 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | デスペハド 井上瑛太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | アジアンライナー 西森将司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ルフィアンキック 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ウインググランダー 濱尚美 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | キーフラッシュ 塚本雄大 |
|
11R 中津渓谷特別(C1…
高知 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | エピックアン 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ヒートヘイズ 畑中信司 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | フォルツァンド 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | ジョーロノ 所蛍 |
|
12R ファイナルレース(…
高知 ダート 1600m (マイル) 右馬情報 | ウマ娘血統 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | ブレイヴルーラー 永森大智 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | アメージングサン 林謙佑 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ユメノサキ 嬉勝則 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | ユニコーン 郷間勇太 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | ガラデレオン 佐原秀泰 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | スリーヘリオス 村上弘樹 |
| ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | サノノクヒオ 所蛍 |
|